×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wegotravel.co.uk to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from London to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from London to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 06:30 AM
      08:50 AM
      BA 388
      319
      1h 45m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      10:35 AM
      11:35 AM
      KL 1724
      EMJ
      collapse
      -
    • 06:30 AM
      09:00 AM
      KL 1000
      737
      collapse
    • 06:30 AM
      08:50 AM
      U2 8869
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:40 AM
      09:00 AM
      U2 2151
      319
      collapse
    • 06:45 AM
      07:50 AM
      BA 1382
      319
      3h 20m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      11:10 AM
      01:40 PM
      BE 1273
      E75
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 06:45 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA 428
      32A
      collapse
    • 06:45 AM
      07:50 AM
      BA 1382
      319
      3h 25m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      11:15 AM
      01:35 PM
      KL 1082
      737
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 06:50 AM
      09:00 AM
      SN 2104
      319
      1h 35m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      10:35 AM
      11:35 AM
      KL 1724
      737
      collapse
    • 07:05 AM
      09:15 AM
      U2 2153
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:10 AM
      08:15 AM
      BA 1370
      320
      2h 55m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      11:10 AM
      01:40 PM
      BE 1275
      DH4
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 07:20 AM
      08:20 AM
      BA 1340
      319
      1h 55m layover in Leeds Bradford (LBA)
      10:15 AM
      12:30 PM
      KL 1542
      EMJ
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:35 AM
      10:00 AM
      BA 936
      319
      2h 25m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
      12:25 PM
      01:25 PM
      KL 1856
      EMJ
      collapse
    • 07:35 AM
      09:50 AM
      BA 3271
      S20
      2h 35m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
      12:25 PM
      01:25 PM
      KL 1856
      EMJ
      collapse
      -
    • 07:40 AM
      08:40 AM
      BA 1346
      319
      1h 30m layover in Leeds Bradford (LBA)
      10:10 AM
      12:25 PM
      KL 1546
      EMJ
      collapse
    • 07:45 AM
      09:55 AM
      VY 8405
      320
      collapse
    • 07:45 AM
      10:05 AM
      BA 2758
      319
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 May 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
    • 07:50 AM
      09:55 AM
      BA 8497
      E70
      collapse
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 11 Sep 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:00 AM
      10:10 AM
      U2 2155
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 May 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:05 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA 1370
      320
      2h 10m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      11:15 AM
      01:35 PM
      KL 1082
      737
      collapse
    • 08:05 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA 1370
      319
      2h 5m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      11:10 AM
      01:40 PM
      BE 1273
      E75
      collapse
      -
    • 08:10 AM
      10:30 AM
      U2 8871
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:10 AM
      09:10 AM
      BA 1386
      321
      1h 40m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      10:50 AM
      01:10 PM
      KL 1082
      737
      collapse
    • 08:25 AM
      10:35 AM
      BE 1373
      DH4
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:25 AM
      10:45 AM
      BA 430
      321
      collapse
    • 08:40 AM
      11:00 AM
      KL 1002
      737
      collapse
    • 08:55 AM
      11:10 AM
      BA 392
      320
      3h 55m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      03:05 PM
      04:00 PM
      KL 1726
      F70
      collapse
    • 09:05 AM
      11:15 AM
      BA 8451
      E70
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:55 AM
      12:00 PM
      U2 3003
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 May 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:00 AM
      12:25 PM
      KL 1008
      737
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 10:05 AM
      12:20 PM
      WX 171
      AR8
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:10 AM
      11:15 AM
      BA 1386
      319
      2h 35m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      01:50 PM
      04:20 PM
      BE 1275
      E75
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 May 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
    • 10:10 AM
      11:15 AM
      BA 1386
      319
      2h 25m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      01:40 PM
      04:00 PM
      KL 1084
      737
      collapse
    • 10:20 AM
      11:25 AM
      BA 1390
      320
      2h 20m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      01:45 PM
      04:05 PM
      KL 1084
      737
      collapse
    • 10:20 AM
      12:30 PM
      WX 175
      AR8
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 11 Sep 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:20 AM
      11:25 AM
      BA 1390
      320
      2h 20m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      01:45 PM
      04:10 PM
      BE 1277
      E75
      collapse
      -
    • 10:45 AM
      01:05 PM
      BA 938
      319
      1h 30m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
      02:35 PM
      03:30 PM
      KL 1858
      F70
      collapse
    • 10:55 AM
      01:10 PM
      BA 396
      319
      1h 35m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      02:45 PM
      03:35 PM
      KL 1726
      F70
      collapse
    • 11:05 AM
      01:10 PM
      SN 2094
      319
      1h 55m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      03:05 PM
      04:00 PM
      KL 1726
      F70
      collapse
    • 11:25 AM
      01:35 PM
      U2 2157
      319
      collapse
    • 11:30 AM
      01:50 PM
      BA 2760
      319
      collapse
    • 11:30 AM
      01:50 PM
      U2 8875
      320
      collapse
    • 11:45 AM
      02:05 PM
      KL 1010
      737
      collapse
    • 11:50 AM
      12:55 PM
      BA 1388
      320
      3h 5m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      04:00 PM
      06:30 PM
      BE 1277
      E75
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 11:50 AM
      12:55 PM
      BA 1388
      320
      1h 40m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      02:35 PM
      05:10 PM
      BE 1275
      DH4
      collapse
    • 11:50 AM
      12:55 PM
      BA 1388
      320
      45m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      01:40 PM
      04:00 PM
      KL 4058
      737
      collapse
      -
    • 11:50 AM
      02:10 PM
      BA 434
      319
      collapse
    • 11:50 AM
      01:50 PM
      BA 2289
      E90
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:55 AM
      02:10 PM
      WX 181
      AR8
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 May 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA 1372
      320
      2h 10m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      03:15 PM
      05:45 PM
      BE 1279
      DH4
      collapse
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA 1372
      320
      3h 45m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      04:50 PM
      07:15 PM
      BE 1281
      E75
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:25 PM
      02:40 PM
      BA 394
      319
      3h 45m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      06:25 PM
      07:15 PM
      KL 1732
      EMJ
      collapse
      -
    • 12:35 PM
      02:55 PM
      BA 424
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:35 PM
      02:55 PM
      KL 8286
      737
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:40 PM
      03:00 PM
      BA 438
      320
      collapse
    • 01:20 PM
      02:20 PM
      BA 1394
      319
      2h 30m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      04:50 PM
      07:15 PM
      BE 1281
      E75
      collapse
    • 01:20 PM
      03:45 PM
      BA 940
      319
      2h 30m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
      06:15 PM
      07:05 PM
      KL 1862
      F70
      collapse
    • 01:30 PM
      03:40 PM
      BA 402
      319
      2h 35m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      06:15 PM
      07:15 PM
      KL 1732
      EMJ
      collapse
    • 01:45 PM
      04:00 PM
      BA 396
      319
      2h 25m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      06:25 PM
      07:15 PM
      KL 1732
      EMJ
      collapse
    • 01:55 PM
      03:00 PM
      BA 1394
      320
      2h 30m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      05:30 PM
      07:45 PM
      KL 1094
      737
      collapse
    • 01:55 PM
      03:00 PM
      BA 1394
      320
      3h 10m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      06:10 PM
      08:40 PM
      BE 1279
      E75
      collapse
      -
    • 02:00 PM
      03:05 PM
      BA 1342
      319
      2h 25m layover in Leeds Bradford (LBA)
      05:30 PM
      07:45 PM
      KL 1550
      EMJ
      collapse
    • 02:00 PM
      03:05 PM
      BA 4680
      319
      2h 15m layover in Leeds Bradford (LBA)
      05:20 PM
      07:45 PM
      KL 3827
      E90
      collapse
      -
    • 02:05 PM
      04:10 PM
      U2 7401
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 May 2016 - 23 Oct 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 02:05 PM
      04:20 PM
      KL 1012
      737
      collapse
    • 02:15 PM
      04:30 PM
      U2 8873
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 May 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
    • 02:20 PM
      04:35 PM
      BA 446
      319
      collapse
    • 02:40 PM
      05:00 PM
      BA 3275
      S20
      1h 15m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
      06:15 PM
      07:05 PM
      KL 1862
      F70
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 02:45 PM
      04:55 PM
      KL 1018
      EMJ
      collapse
    • 03:10 PM
      05:25 PM
      U2 8877
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 03:15 PM
      04:15 PM
      BA 1396
      319
      1h 5m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      05:20 PM
      07:45 PM
      KL 1094
      737
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 03:20 PM
      05:25 PM
      U2 2159
      320
      collapse
    • 03:30 PM
      05:30 PM
      U2 7403
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 03:30 PM
      05:35 PM
      BA 8455
      E90
      collapse
      -
    • 03:35 PM
      04:40 PM
      BA 1396
      319
      1h 30m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      06:10 PM
      08:40 PM
      BE 1279
      E75
      collapse
      -
    • 03:35 PM
      04:40 PM
      BA 1396
      319
      2h 55m layover in Manchester (MAN)
      07:35 PM
      09:50 PM
      KL 1096
      EMJ
      collapse
      -
    • 03:45 PM
      06:00 PM
      KL 1020
      F70
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 04:00 PM
      06:20 PM
      BA 440
      320
      collapse
    • 04:00 PM
      06:05 PM
      U2 3007
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 04:15 PM
      06:30 PM
      BA 2762
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 04:30 PM
      06:45 PM
      U2 8879
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 04:35 PM
      06:45 PM
      BE 1379
      DH4
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:00 PM
      07:10 PM
      U2 2161
      319
      collapse
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 May 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
    • 05:00 PM
      06:55 PM
      WX 193
      AR8
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:10 PM
      07:35 PM
      KL 1022
      737
      collapse
    • 05:10 PM
      07:20 PM
      BE 1377
      DH4
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:30 PM
      07:50 PM
      U2 8885
      320
      collapse
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 04 Sep 2016
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 05:50 PM
      08:10 PM
      KL 1030
      EMJ
      collapse
    • 06:05 PM
      08:20 PM
      BA 2764
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:05 PM
      08:20 PM
      BA 442
      319
      collapse
    • 06:15 PM
      08:30 PM
      WX 183
      AR8
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:30 PM
      08:50 PM
      U2 8881
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 06:35 PM
      08:50 PM
      KL 1024
      F70
      collapse
    • 06:45 PM
      09:05 PM
      BA 426
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 06:50 PM
      09:10 PM
      BA 432
      32A
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:55 PM
      09:00 PM
      BA 8457
      E90
      collapse
      -
    • 07:00 PM
      09:15 PM
      WX 197
      AR8
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:05 PM
      09:15 PM
      U2 2163
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 07:05 PM
      09:15 PM
      U2 3009
      319
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:20 PM
      09:25 PM
      U2 7405
      319
      collapse
    • 07:40 PM
      09:55 PM
      BA 444
      321
      collapse
      -
    • 08:00 PM
      10:15 PM
      U2 8883
      319
      collapse
      -
    • 08:10 PM
      10:20 PM
      U2 2165
      319
      collapse
    • 08:25 PM
      10:40 PM
      WX 199
      AR8
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:25 PM
      10:35 PM
      KL 1032
      737
      collapse
    • 08:50 PM
      10:50 PM
      VY 8407
      320
      collapse
    • 09:00 PM
      11:10 PM
      KL 1028
      F70
      collapse
    Flight Schedules from Amsterdam to London