Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Manchester to Prague
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Manchester to Prague

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 06:05 AM
      07:10 AM
      BA1371
      319
      2h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      09:50 AM
      12:45 PM
      BA862
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:15 AM
      09:00 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:50 PM
      01:55 PM
      LH1396
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:15 AM
      09:00 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:50 PM
      01:55 PM
      LH1396
      32A
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Mar - 15 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Mar - 28 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:15 AM
      09:00 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:50 PM
      01:55 PM
      LH1396
      32A
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:15 AM
      09:00 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:50 PM
      01:55 PM
      LH1396
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:15 AM
      09:00 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:50 PM
      01:55 PM
      LH1396
      32A
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:15 AM
      09:00 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:50 PM
      01:55 PM
      LH1396
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:15 AM
      09:00 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:50 PM
      01:55 PM
      LH1396
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:25 AM
      09:10 AM
      LH949
      321
      50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:00 AM
      11:00 AM
      LH1394
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:25 AM
      09:10 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:20 PM
      01:20 PM
      LH1396
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:25 AM
      09:10 AM
      LH949
      321
      3h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      12:10 PM
      01:10 PM
      LH1396
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:50 AM
      07:55 AM
      BA1371
      319
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:50 AM
      07:55 AM
      BA1371
      321
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:50 AM
      07:55 AM
      BA1371
      320
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:50 AM
      07:55 AM
      BA1385
      319
      4h layover in London (LHR)
      11:55 AM
      02:50 PM
      BA860
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:50 AM
      07:55 AM
      BA1385
      319
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      09:50 AM
      12:45 PM
      BA862
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:55 AM
      08:00 AM
      BA1371
      320
      3h layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:55 AM
      08:00 AM
      BA1371
      321
      3h layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      08:05 AM
      BA1385
      319
      1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      09:50 AM
      12:45 PM
      BA862
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:10 AM
      08:15 AM
      BA1385
      319
      3h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      11:55 AM
      02:50 PM
      BA860
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:10 AM
      08:15 AM
      BA1385
      319
      1h 35m layover in London (LHR)
      09:50 AM
      12:45 PM
      BA862
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA1385
      319
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA1385
      319
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA1385
      320
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jan - 19 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Feb - 10 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA1385
      320
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Mar - 07 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Mar - 24 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA1385
      320
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      09:05 AM
      BA1385
      321
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      11:00 AM
      02:00 PM
      BA852
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Mar - 28 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Mar - 26 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      09:00 AM
      EI203
      320
      3h 10m layover in Dublin (DUB)
      12:10 PM
      03:35 PM
      EI644
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      08:55 AM
      EI203
      320
      2h 35m layover in Dublin (DUB)
      11:30 AM
      02:55 PM
      EI644
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:25 AM
      11:30 AM
      LS887
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:25 AM
      11:30 AM
      LS887
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      09:35 AM
      BA1387
      319
      2h 20m layover in London (LHR)
      11:55 AM
      02:50 PM
      BA860
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      11:40 AM
      LX391
      320
      55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      12:35 PM
      01:55 PM
      LX1486
      AR1
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      11:40 AM
      LX391
      320
      55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      12:35 PM
      01:55 PM
      LX1486
      AR1
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      11:40 AM
      LX391
      100
      55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      12:35 PM
      01:55 PM
      LX1486
      AR1
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Mar - 06 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      11:40 AM
      LX391
      319
      55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      12:35 PM
      01:55 PM
      LX1486
      AR1
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      11:45 AM
      LX391
      100
      50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      12:35 PM
      01:55 PM
      LX1486
      AR1
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      11:40 AM
      LX391
      319
      55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      12:35 PM
      01:55 PM
      LX1486
      AR1
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Mar - 17 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Mar - 26 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:55 AM
      11:05 AM
      BA1389
      320
      3h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 AM
      11:05 AM
      BA1389
      320
      3h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Dec - 22 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:55 AM
      11:05 AM
      BA1389
      320
      3h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 AM
      11:05 AM
      BA1389
      319
      3h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 AM
      11:05 AM
      BA1389
      319
      3h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA1395
      319
      1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 13 Mar - 13 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Mar - 19 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA1395
      321
      1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA1395
      319
      1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA1395
      320
      3h 50m layover in London (LHR)
      04:55 PM
      07:55 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA1395
      320
      3h 50m layover in London (LHR)
      04:55 PM
      07:55 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA1395
      320
      1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Mar - 05 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA1395
      320
      1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Mar - 16 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Mar - 11 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:05 PM
      BA1395
      319
      1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
      02:50 PM
      05:50 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:35 PM
      03:15 PM
      LH943
      321
      45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      04:00 PM
      05:00 PM
      LH1398
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:35 PM
      03:15 PM
      LH943
      321
      2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      05:20 PM
      06:20 PM
      LH1400
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:35 PM
      03:15 PM
      LH943
      321
      50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      04:05 PM
      05:05 PM
      LH1398
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:35 PM
      03:15 PM
      LH943
      321
      2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      05:20 PM
      06:20 PM
      LH1400
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      03:20 PM
      LH943
      321
      2h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      05:20 PM
      06:20 PM
      LH1400
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      03:20 PM
      LH943
      321
      45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      04:05 PM
      05:05 PM
      LH1398
      733
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:55 PM
      03:35 PM
      LH943
      321
      1h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      05:10 PM
      06:15 PM
      LH1400
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 Jan - 22 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Feb - 26 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:55 PM
      03:35 PM
      LH943
      321
      1h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      05:10 PM
      06:15 PM
      LH1400
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Jan - 28 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Feb - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:20 PM
      02:25 PM
      BA1395
      319
      2h layover in London (LHR)
      04:25 PM
      07:25 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 29 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:35 PM
      02:40 PM
      BA1375
      320
      2h 15m layover in London (LHR)
      04:55 PM
      07:55 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:35 PM
      02:40 PM
      BA1375
      319
      2h 15m layover in London (LHR)
      04:55 PM
      07:55 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:40 PM
      04:40 PM
      LX395
      100
      55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      05:35 PM
      06:55 PM
      LX1498
      AR1
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:50 PM
      02:55 PM
      BA1393
      319
      1h 30m layover in London (LHR)
      04:25 PM
      07:25 PM
      BA856
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 29 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:00 PM
      05:15 PM
      LS887
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 16 Feb - 09 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Mar - 23 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:00 PM
      05:15 PM
      LS887
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      BA1399
      320
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      07:05 PM
      10:00 PM
      BA858
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Mar - 18 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Mar - 17 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      BA1399
      319
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      07:05 PM
      10:00 PM
      BA858
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      BA1399
      320
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      07:05 PM
      10:00 PM
      BA858
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Mar - 26 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      BA1399
      320
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      07:05 PM
      10:00 PM
      BA858
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Feb - 10 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Feb - 05 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      BA1399
      321
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      07:05 PM
      10:00 PM
      BA858
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      BA1399
      319
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      07:05 PM
      10:00 PM
      BA858
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      BA1399
      319
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      07:05 PM
      10:00 PM
      BA858
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:25 PM
      04:30 PM
      BA1399
      319
      2h 50m layover in London (LHR)
      07:20 PM
      10:15 PM
      BA858
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:35 PM
      06:50 PM
      LS887
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:55 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH947
      320
      1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      09:55 PM
      10:55 PM
      LH1402
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:55 PM
      08:35 PM
      LH947
      320
      1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      09:50 PM
      10:50 PM
      LH1402
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 26 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 27 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    Flight Schedules from Prague to Manchester