Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug £20
  • Jan Jan £40

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 06 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
  • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 23 May 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 23 May 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
  • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
    -
    -
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
07:15 (MAN) 08:20 (DUB) 1h 5m FR 9074 (Boeing 737-800)
08:00 (MAN) 09:00 (DUB) 1h FR 553 (Boeing 737)
08:00 (MAN) 09:00 (DUB) 1h EI 203 (Airbus A320)
11:40 (MAN) 12:50 (DUB) 1h 10m EI 3323 (ATR 72)
11:50 (MAN) 12:50 (DUB) 1h FR 555 (Boeing 737-800)
15:15 (MAN) 16:15 (DUB) 1h FR 561 (Boeing 737-800)
15:25 (MAN) 16:20 (DUB) 55m EI 209 (Airbus A320)
17:30 (MAN) 18:35 (DUB) 1h 5m FR 1557 (Boeing 737-800)
17:40 (MAN) 18:50 (DUB) 1h 10m EI 3327 (ATR 72)
18:05 (MAN) 19:05 (DUB) 1h FR 557 (Boeing 737-800)
20:15 (MAN) 21:10 (DUB) 55m EI 213 (Airbus A320)
20:55 (MAN) 22:05 (DUB) 1h 10m EI 3329 (ATR 72)
22:05 (MAN) 23:00 (DUB) 55m FR 559 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Manchester to Dublin. Use Wegotravel.co.uk to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Manchester to Dublin flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Manchester to Dublin flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Dublin flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Dublin with Wego. Search and compare Dublin hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.