Cheap Flights from Manchester to Malaga
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    Jet2.com Direct 3h 5m
    7:15 am MAN - 11:20 am AGP
    Jet2.com Direct 3h 10m
    11:40 am AGP - 1:50 pm MAN
    £187
    jet2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga

    MAN
    7:15 am
    3h 5m
    AGP
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LS809
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:15 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:20 am
    AGP Malaga
    3h 5m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester

    AGP
    11:40 am
    3h 10m
    MAN
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LS810
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:40 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    MAN Manchester
    3h 10m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    British Airways 1 stop 7h 20m
    11:00 am MAN - 7:20 pm AGP
    Jet2.com Direct 3h 10m
    11:40 am AGP - 1:50 pm MAN
    £412
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via London

    MAN
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    LHR
    12:05 pm
    3h 30m
    LGW
    3:35 pm
    2h 45m
    AGP
    7:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA1391
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:00 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:05 pm
    LHR London
    1h 5m
    3h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA2716
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:35 pm
    LGW London
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:20 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester

    AGP
    11:40 am
    3h 10m
    MAN
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LS810
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:40 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    MAN Manchester
    3h 10m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:25 am MAN - 4:45 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £496
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Brussels

    MAN
    10:25 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    12:45 pm
    1h 15m
    BRU
    2:00 pm
    2h 45m
    AGP
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP2174
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:25 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:45 pm
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    TP3737
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    BRU Brussels
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:45 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP1071
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 7h 5m
    6:35 am MAN - 2:40 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £520
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Brussels

    MAN
    6:35 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    8:55 am
    3h
    BRU
    11:55 am
    2h 45m
    AGP
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP2184
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:35 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:55 am
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    3h layover in Brussels (BRU)
    TP3735
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:55 am
    BRU Brussels
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:40 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP1071
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 6h 10m
    10:55 am MAN - 6:05 pm AGP
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 5h 55m
    1:15 pm AGP - 6:10 pm MAN
    £559
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Lisbon

    MAN
    10:55 am
    2h 50m
    LIS
    1:45 pm
    2h 5m
    LIS
    3:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AGP
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP329
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:55 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:45 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    2h 50m
    2h 5m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP1078
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:05 pm
    AGP Malaga
    1h 15m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Zurich

    AGP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    ZRH
    3:55 pm
    1h 20m
    ZRH
    5:15 pm
    1h 55m
    MAN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX2111
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:15 pm
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 3:55 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 40m
    1h 20m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX380
    Sun 17 Aug, 5:15 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:10 pm
    MAN Manchester
    1h 55m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 40m
    10:50 am MAN - 5:30 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £564
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Munich

    MAN
    10:50 am
    2h
    MUC
    1:50 pm
    40m
    MUC
    2:30 pm
    3h
    AGP
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP2501
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:50 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:50 pm
    MUC Munich
    2h
    40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    TP1834
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:30 pm
    MUC Munich
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:30 pm
    AGP Malaga
    3h

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP1071
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 6h 45m
    8:35 am MAN - 4:20 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £567
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Frankfurt

    MAN
    8:35 am
    1h 45m
    FRA
    11:20 am
    2h 5m
    FRA
    1:25 pm
    2h 55m
    AGP
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP941
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:35 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    TP1150
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:25 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:20 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 55m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP1071
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 6h 10m
    10:55 am MAN - 6:05 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    1:15 pm AGP - 6:10 pm MAN
    £605
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Lisbon

    MAN
    10:55 am
    2h 50m
    LIS
    1:45 pm
    2h 5m
    LIS
    3:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AGP
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP329
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:55 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:45 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    2h 50m
    2h 5m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP1078
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:05 pm
    AGP Malaga
    1h 15m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Zurich

    AGP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    ZRH
    3:55 pm
    1h 20m
    ZRH
    5:15 pm
    1h 55m
    MAN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP2111
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:15 pm
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 3:55 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 40m
    1h 20m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    TP380
    Sun 17 Aug, 5:15 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:10 pm
    MAN Manchester
    1h 55m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:25 am MAN - 4:45 pm AGP
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 5h 55m
    1:15 pm AGP - 6:10 pm MAN
    £646
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Brussels

    MAN
    10:25 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    12:45 pm
    1h 15m
    BRU
    2:00 pm
    2h 45m
    AGP
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN2174
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:25 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:45 pm
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN3737
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    BRU Brussels
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:45 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Zurich

    AGP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    ZRH
    3:55 pm
    1h 20m
    ZRH
    5:15 pm
    1h 55m
    MAN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX2111
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:15 pm
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 3:55 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 40m
    1h 20m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX380
    Sun 17 Aug, 5:15 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:10 pm
    MAN Manchester
    1h 55m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:25 am MAN - 4:45 pm AGP
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 5h 55m
    1:15 pm AGP - 6:10 pm MAN
    £688
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Brussels

    MAN
    10:25 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    12:45 pm
    1h 15m
    BRU
    2:00 pm
    2h 45m
    AGP
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN2174
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:25 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:45 pm
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN3737
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    BRU Brussels
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:45 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Zurich

    AGP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    ZRH
    3:55 pm
    1h 20m
    ZRH
    5:15 pm
    1h 55m
    MAN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN2111
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:15 pm
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 3:55 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 40m
    1h 20m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    SN380
    Sun 17 Aug, 5:15 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:10 pm
    MAN Manchester
    1h 55m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:25 am MAN - 4:45 pm AGP
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 6h 30m
    5:10 pm AGP - 10:40 pm MAN
    £694
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Brussels

    MAN
    10:25 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    12:45 pm
    1h 15m
    BRU
    2:00 pm
    2h 45m
    AGP
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN2174
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:25 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:45 pm
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN3737
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    BRU Brussels
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:45 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Frankfurt

    AGP
    5:10 pm
    3h
    FRA
    8:10 pm
    1h 45m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MAN
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN1151
    Sun 17 Aug, 5:10 pm
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:10 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    3h
    1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN948
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:55 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 40m
    10:50 am MAN - 5:30 pm AGP
    Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 55m
    1:15 pm AGP - 6:10 pm MAN
    £755
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Munich

    MAN
    10:50 am
    2h
    MUC
    1:50 pm
    40m
    MUC
    2:30 pm
    3h
    AGP
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2501
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:50 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:50 pm
    MUC Munich
    2h
    40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1834
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:30 pm
    MUC Munich
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:30 pm
    AGP Malaga
    3h

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Zurich

    AGP
    1:15 pm
    2h 40m
    ZRH
    3:55 pm
    1h 20m
    ZRH
    5:15 pm
    1h 55m
    MAN
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2111
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:15 pm
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 3:55 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    2h 40m
    1h 20m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LH380
    Sun 17 Aug, 5:15 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:10 pm
    MAN Manchester
    1h 55m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 6h 10m
    10:55 am MAN - 6:05 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £805
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Lisbon

    MAN
    10:55 am
    2h 50m
    LIS
    1:45 pm
    2h 5m
    LIS
    3:50 pm
    1h 15m
    AGP
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP329
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:55 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:45 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    2h 50m
    2h 5m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP1078
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:05 pm
    AGP Malaga
    1h 15m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP8751
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:25 am MAN - 4:45 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £892
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Brussels

    MAN
    10:25 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    12:45 pm
    1h 15m
    BRU
    2:00 pm
    2h 45m
    AGP
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP2174
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:25 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:45 pm
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    TP3737
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:00 pm
    BRU Brussels
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:45 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP8751
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 7h 5m
    6:35 am MAN - 2:40 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £916
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Brussels

    MAN
    6:35 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    8:55 am
    3h
    BRU
    11:55 am
    2h 45m
    AGP
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP2184
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:35 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:55 am
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    3h layover in Brussels (BRU)
    TP3735
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:55 am
    BRU Brussels
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:40 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP8751
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 40m
    10:50 am MAN - 5:30 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £960
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Munich

    MAN
    10:50 am
    2h
    MUC
    1:50 pm
    40m
    MUC
    2:30 pm
    3h
    AGP
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP2501
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:50 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:50 pm
    MUC Munich
    2h
    40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    TP1834
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:30 pm
    MUC Munich
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:30 pm
    AGP Malaga
    3h

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP8751
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 6h 45m
    8:35 am MAN - 4:20 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £964
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Frankfurt

    MAN
    8:35 am
    1h 45m
    FRA
    11:20 am
    2h 5m
    FRA
    1:25 pm
    2h 55m
    AGP
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP941
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:35 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:20 am
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    TP1150
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:25 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Mon 11 Aug, 4:20 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 55m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP8751
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 7h 20m
    11:00 am MAN - 7:20 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £1,365
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via London

    MAN
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    LHR
    12:05 pm
    3h 30m
    LGW
    3:35 pm
    2h 45m
    AGP
    7:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP1391
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:00 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:05 pm
    LHR London
    1h 5m
    3h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    TP2716
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:35 pm
    LGW London
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:20 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP8751
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    British Airways 1 stop 7h 20m
    11:00 am MAN - 7:20 pm AGP
    British Airways 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £1,378
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via London

    MAN
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    LHR
    12:05 pm
    3h 30m
    LGW
    3:35 pm
    2h 45m
    AGP
    7:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA1391
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:00 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:05 pm
    LHR London
    1h 5m
    3h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA2716
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:35 pm
    LGW London
    Mon 11 Aug, 7:20 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 45m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA1071
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    BA322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m
    Depart Return Manchester to Malaga Mon, 11 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 50m
    6:10 am MAN - 1:00 pm AGP
    TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 55m
    11:45 am AGP - 4:40 pm MAN
    £1,381
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Manchester to Malaga via Paris

    MAN
    6:10 am
    1h 40m
    CDG
    8:50 am
    1h 35m
    CDG
    10:25 am
    2h 35m
    AGP
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP1899
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:10 am
    MAN Manchester
    Mon 11 Aug, 8:50 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 40m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    TP1034
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:25 am
    CDG Paris
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:00 pm
    AGP Malaga
    2h 35m

    Return: Malaga to Manchester via Lisbon

    AGP
    11:45 am
    1h 15m
    LIS
    12:00 pm
    1h 50m
    LIS
    1:50 pm
    2h 50m
    MAN
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TP8751
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:45 am
    AGP Malaga
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    1h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
    TP322
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:50 pm
    LIS Lisbon
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:40 pm
    MAN Manchester
    2h 50m