×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from London to Phuket
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from London to Phuket

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
EVA Air 35 results £593 View Flights
Thai Airways 67 results £600 View Flights
British Airways 25 results £830 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 20 results £937 View Flights
Transaero Airlines 9 results £943 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 48 results £965 View Flights
Etihad Airways 5 results £1,063 View Flights
Emirates 48 results £1,529 View Flights
Condor Flugdienst 31 results £1,648 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 6 results £1,976 View Flights
Aeroflot 5 results £2,081 View Flights
TAP Portugal 5 results £3,096 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 15 results £3,568 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 1 result £3,949 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
9:20 pm LHR - 6:55 pm (+1) HKT
EVA Air 1 stop 15h 50m
10:20 am HKT - 7:10 pm LHR
£593
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 45m
BKK
5:30 pm
1h 25m
HKT
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG277
5:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:45 am
1h 25m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR3976
10:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
EVA Air 1 stop 16h 50m
9:20 pm LHR - 9:10 pm (+1) HKT
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 50m
10:20 am HKT - 7:10 pm LHR
£593
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
4h
BKK
7:45 pm
1h 25m
HKT
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
4h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3965
7:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
9:10 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:45 am
1h 25m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG272
10:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
EVA Air 1 stop 14h 35m
9:20 pm LHR - 6:55 pm (+1) HKT
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 50m
10:20 am HKT - 7:10 pm LHR
£593
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 45m
BKK
5:30 pm
1h 25m
HKT
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3985
5:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:45 am
1h 25m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG272
10:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
EVA Air 1 stop 16h 50m
9:20 pm LHR - 9:10 pm (+1) HKT
EVA Air 1 stop 15h 50m
10:20 am HKT - 7:10 pm LHR
£593
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
4h
BKK
7:45 pm
1h 25m
HKT
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
4h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3965
7:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
9:10 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:45 am
1h 25m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR3976
10:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
9:20 pm LHR - 6:55 pm (+1) HKT
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 50m
10:20 am HKT - 7:10 pm LHR
£593
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 45m
BKK
5:30 pm
1h 25m
HKT
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG277
5:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:45 am
1h 25m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG272
10:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
9:20 pm LHR - 9:10 pm (+1) HKT
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 50m
10:20 am HKT - 7:10 pm LHR
£593
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
4h
BKK
7:45 pm
1h 25m
HKT
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
4h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG279
7:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
9:10 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:45 am
1h 25m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG272
10:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
9:20 pm LHR - 9:10 pm (+1) HKT
EVA Air 1 stop 15h 50m
10:20 am HKT - 7:10 pm LHR
£593
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
4h
BKK
7:45 pm
1h 25m
HKT
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
4h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG279
7:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
9:10 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:45 am
1h 25m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR3976
10:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
EVA Air 1 stop 14h 35m
9:20 pm LHR - 6:55 pm (+1) HKT
EVA Air 1 stop 15h 50m
10:20 am HKT - 7:10 pm LHR
£593
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 45m
BKK
5:30 pm
1h 25m
HKT
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3985
5:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:45 am
1h 25m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR3976
10:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 13h 40m
9:35 pm LHR - 6:15 pm (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 15h 45m
10:50 am HKT - 7:35 pm LHR
£600
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:35 pm
11h 20m
BKK
3:55 pm (+1)
1h
BKK
4:55 pm
1h 20m
HKT
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG917
9:35 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG217
4:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:15 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 20m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:50 am
1h 30m
BKK
12:20 pm
1h
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG204
10:50 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
12:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 30m
1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
11:50 am LHR - 9:10 am (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 16h 30m
10:05 am HKT - 7:35 pm LHR
£600
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
1h 35m
BKK
7:45 am
1h 25m
HKT
9:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
6:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG201
7:45 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
9:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:05 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:30 am
1h 50m
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG202
10:05 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 13h 40m
9:35 pm LHR - 6:15 pm (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 16h 30m
10:05 am HKT - 7:35 pm LHR
£600
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:35 pm
11h 20m
BKK
3:55 pm (+1)
1h
BKK
4:55 pm
1h 20m
HKT
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG917
9:35 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG217
4:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:15 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 20m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:05 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:30 am
1h 50m
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG202
10:05 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 14h 20m
11:50 am LHR - 9:10 am (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 15h 45m
10:50 am HKT - 7:35 pm LHR
£600
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
1h 35m
BKK
7:45 am
1h 25m
HKT
9:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
6:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG201
7:45 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
9:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:50 am
1h 30m
BKK
12:20 pm
1h
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG204
10:50 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
12:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 30m
1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 16h 10m
11:50 am LHR - 11:00 am (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 16h 30m
10:05 am HKT - 7:35 pm LHR
£604
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
3h 30m
BKK
9:40 am
1h 20m
HKT
11:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
6:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
3h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG205
9:40 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11:00 am, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 20m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:05 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:30 am
1h 50m
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG202
10:05 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 15h 5m
9:35 pm LHR - 7:40 pm (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 15h 45m
10:50 am HKT - 7:35 pm LHR
£604
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:35 pm
11h 20m
BKK
3:55 pm (+1)
2h 25m
BKK
6:20 pm
1h 20m
HKT
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG917
9:35 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
2h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG221
6:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
7:40 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 20m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:50 am
1h 30m
BKK
12:20 pm
1h
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG204
10:50 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
12:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 30m
1h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 15h 5m
9:35 pm LHR - 7:40 pm (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 16h 30m
10:05 am HKT - 7:35 pm LHR
£604
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:35 pm
11h 20m
BKK
3:55 pm (+1)
2h 25m
BKK
6:20 pm
1h 20m
HKT
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG917
9:35 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
2h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG221
6:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
7:40 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 20m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
10:05 am
1h 25m
BKK
11:30 am
1h 50m
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG202
10:05 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
11:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 10m
7:10 pm LHR - 7:20 pm (+1) HKT
British Airways 1 stop 17h 25m
6:55 am HKT - 5:20 pm LHR
£830
lastminute.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Singapore

LHR
7:10 pm
12h 45m
SIN
3:55 pm (+1)
2h 40m
SIN
6:35 pm
1h 45m
HKT
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA11
7:10 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
12h 45m
2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
MI758
6:35 pm, 4 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
7:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 45m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
6:55 am
1h 25m
BKK
8:20 am
2h 55m
BKK
11:15 am
13h 5m
LHR
5:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA4164
6:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
8:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BA10
11:15 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
5:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 5m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
British Airways 1 stop 16h
2:55 pm LHR - 1:55 pm (+1) HKT
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h
7:20 am HKT - 5:20 pm LHR
£830
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
2:55 pm
11h 15m
BKK
9:10 am (+1)
3h 20m
BKK
12:30 pm
1h 25m
HKT
1:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BA9
2:55 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
9:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 15m
3h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BA4176
12:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
1:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
7:20 am
1h 25m
BKK
8:45 am
2h 30m
BKK
11:15 am
13h 5m
LHR
5:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG226
7:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
8:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
2h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BA10
11:15 am, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
5:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
13h 5m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 35m
9:20 pm LHR - 6:55 pm (+1) HKT
Aeroflot 1 stop 15h 55m
12:10 pm HKT - 9:05 pm LHR
£872
opodo.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 45m
BKK
5:30 pm
1h 25m
HKT
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
3:45 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG277
5:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:55 pm, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Moscow

HKT
12:10 pm
9h 20m
SVO
6:30 pm
1h 20m
SVO
7:50 pm
5h 15m
LHR
9:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SU275
12:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
6:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
SVO Moscow
9h 20m
1h 20m layover in Moscow (SVO)
SU2584
7:50 pm, 13 Feb Fri
SVO Moscow
9:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
LHR London
5h 15m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 16h 10m
11:50 am LHR - 11:00 am (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 15h 55m
9:25 pm HKT - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
£888
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
3h 30m
BKK
9:40 am
1h 20m
HKT
11:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
6:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
3h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG205
9:40 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11:00 am, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 20m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
9:25 pm
1h 25m
BKK
10:50 pm
1h 25m
BKK
12:15 am
13h 5m
LHR
6:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG212
9:25 pm, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
10:50 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG910
12:15 am, 14 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
6:20 am, 14 Feb Sat
LHR London
13h 5m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb London to Phuket Tue, 3 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 15h 5m
11:50 am LHR - 9:55 am (+1) HKT
Thai Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
8:35 pm HKT - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
£888
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phuket via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
2h 20m
BKK
8:30 am
1h 25m
HKT
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 3 Feb Tue
LHR London
6:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
2h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG203
8:30 am, 4 Feb Wed
BKK Bangkok
9:55 am, 4 Feb Wed
HKT Phuket
1h 25m

Return: Phuket to London via Bangkok

HKT
8:35 pm
1h 25m
BKK
10:00 pm
2h 15m
BKK
12:15 am
13h 5m
LHR
6:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG222
8:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
HKT Phuket
10:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 25m
2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG910
12:15 am, 14 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
6:20 am, 14 Feb Sat
LHR London
13h 5m