Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    -
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
    -
    -
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
06:30 (LGW) 08:05 (ABZ) 1h 35m U2 871 (Airbus A319)
08:45 (LHR) 10:20 (ABZ) 1h 35m BA 1306 (Airbus A320)
09:50 (LCY) 11:40 (ABZ) 1h 50m BE 1362 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
10:15 (LHR) 11:55 (ABZ) 1h 40m BA 1310 (Airbus A320)
11:05 (LTN) 12:25 (ABZ) 1h 20m U2 141 (Airbus A319)
15:00 (LHR) 16:40 (ABZ) 1h 40m BA 1312 (Airbus A319)
16:50 (LHR) 18:25 (ABZ) 1h 35m BA 1314 (Airbus A319)
18:15 (LHR) 19:50 (ABZ) 1h 35m BA 1316 (Airbus A319)
19:05 (LTN) 20:30 (ABZ) 1h 25m U2 147 (Airbus A319)
20:00 (LCY) 21:55 (ABZ) 1h 55m BE 1366 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
20:35 (LHR) 22:05 (ABZ) 1h 30m BA 1318 (Airbus A319)
20:50 (LCY) 22:15 (ABZ) 1h 25m BA 3298 (Embraer 190)
21:00 (LHR) 22:30 (ABZ) 1h 30m BA 1320 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from London to Aberdeen. Use Wegotravel.co.uk to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for London to Aberdeen flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap London to Aberdeen flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Aberdeen flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Aberdeen with Wego. Search and compare Aberdeen hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.