×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Cambodia to Philippines
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Cambodia to Philippines

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cebu Pacific 2 results £100 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 2 Jul Return: Thu, 23 Jul Siem Reap to Manila Thu, 2 Jul - Thu, 23 Jul
    Cebu Pacific Direct 2h 40m
    10:30 pm REP - 2:10 am (+1) MNL
    Cebu Pacific Direct 2h 45m
    7:45 pm MNL - 9:30 pm REP
    £100
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Siem Reap to Manila

    REP
    10:30 pm
    2h 40m
    MNL
    2:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J258
    10:30 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    REP Siem Reap
    2:10 am, 3 Jul Fri
    MNL Manila
    2h 40m

    Return: Manila to Siem Reap

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    2h 45m
    REP
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J257
    7:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    MNL Manila
    9:30 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    REP Siem Reap
    2h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 14 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Siem Reap to Manila Fri, 14 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
    8:35 am REP - 10:10 pm MNL
    AirAsia 1 stop 7h 45m
    7:35 am MNL - 2:20 pm REP
    £177
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Siem Reap to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

    REP
    8:35 am
    2h
    KUL
    11:35 am
    6h 55m
    KUL
    6:30 pm
    3h 40m
    MNL
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK543
    8:35 am, 14 Aug Fri
    REP Siem Reap
    11:35 am, 14 Aug Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h
    6h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    5J500
    6:30 pm, 14 Aug Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:10 pm, 14 Aug Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 40m

    Return: Manila to Siem Reap via Kuala Lumpur

    MNL
    7:35 am
    3h 45m
    KUL
    11:20 am
    2h
    KUL
    1:20 pm
    2h
    REP
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    Z2948
    7:35 am, 26 Aug Wed
    MNL Manila
    11:20 am, 26 Aug Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    2h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK540
    1:20 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2:20 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    REP Siem Reap
    2h