×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from United Kingdom to Koh Samui
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from United Kingdom to Koh Samui

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
EVA Air 74 results £788 View Flights
Thai Airways 39 results £813 View Flights
British Airways 21 results £830 View Flights
Iberia 17 results £2,451 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h
9:20 pm LHR - 6:20 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h
10:10 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 30m
BKK
5:15 pm
1h 5m
USM
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
LHR London
3:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3981
5:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
6:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
10:10 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:15 am
1h 55m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG126
10:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Sat, 21 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h
9:20 pm LHR - 6:20 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 30m
BKK
5:15 pm
1h 5m
USM
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
LHR London
3:45 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3981
5:15 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
6:20 pm, 22 Feb Sun
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Sat, 21 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h
9:20 pm LHR - 6:20 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 55m
9:15 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 30m
BKK
5:15 pm
1h 5m
USM
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
LHR London
3:45 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3981
5:15 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
6:20 pm, 22 Feb Sun
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:15 am
1h 5m
BKK
10:20 am
2h 50m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG122
9:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
10:20 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 15h 55m
9:20 pm LHR - 8:15 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h
10:10 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
3h
BKK
6:45 pm
1h 30m
USM
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
LHR London
3:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3983
6:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
8:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
USM Koh Samui
1h 30m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
10:10 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:15 am
1h 55m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG126
10:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h
9:20 pm LHR - 6:20 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 30m
BKK
5:15 pm
1h 5m
USM
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
LHR London
3:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3981
5:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
6:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Sat, 21 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h
9:20 pm LHR - 6:20 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h
10:10 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 30m
BKK
5:15 pm
1h 5m
USM
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
LHR London
3:45 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3981
5:15 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
6:20 pm, 22 Feb Sun
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
10:10 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:15 am
1h 55m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG126
10:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 15h 55m
9:20 pm LHR - 8:15 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
3h
BKK
6:45 pm
1h 30m
USM
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
LHR London
3:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3983
6:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
8:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
USM Koh Samui
1h 30m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Sat, 21 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h 40m
9:20 pm LHR - 7:00 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
2h 10m
BKK
5:55 pm
1h 5m
USM
7:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
LHR London
3:45 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3931
5:55 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
7:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Sat, 21 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Sat, 21 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h 40m
9:20 pm LHR - 7:00 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h
10:10 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
2h 10m
BKK
5:55 pm
1h 5m
USM
7:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 21 Feb Sat
LHR London
3:45 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3931
5:55 pm, 22 Feb Sun
BKK Bangkok
7:00 pm, 22 Feb Sun
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
10:10 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:15 am
1h 55m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG126
10:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h 40m
9:20 pm LHR - 7:00 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h
10:10 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
2h 10m
BKK
5:55 pm
1h 5m
USM
7:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
LHR London
3:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3931
5:55 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
7:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
10:10 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:15 am
1h 55m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG126
10:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h 40m
9:20 pm LHR - 7:00 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£788
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
2h 10m
BKK
5:55 pm
1h 5m
USM
7:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
LHR London
3:45 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3931
5:55 pm, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
7:00 pm, 21 Feb Sat
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar London to Koh Samui Thu, 19 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
Thai Airways 1 stop 14h
11:50 am LHR - 8:50 am (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
10:10 am USM - 7:35 pm LHR
£812
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
1h 35m
BKK
7:45 am
1h 5m
USM
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 19 Feb Thu
LHR London
6:10 am, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG281
7:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
8:50 am, 20 Feb Fri
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
10:10 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:15 am
2h 5m
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG126
10:10 am, 18 Mar Wed
USM Koh Samui
11:15 am, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 18 Mar Wed
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar London to Koh Samui Thu, 19 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
Thai Airways 1 stop 14h
11:50 am LHR - 8:50 am (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
10:00 pm USM - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
£812
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
1h 35m
BKK
7:45 am
1h 5m
USM
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 19 Feb Thu
LHR London
6:10 am, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG281
7:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
8:50 am, 20 Feb Fri
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
10:00 pm
1h 5m
BKK
11:05 pm
1h 10m
BKK
12:15 am
13h 5m
LHR
6:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG198
10:00 pm, 18 Mar Wed
USM Koh Samui
11:05 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG910
12:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
6:20 am, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h 5m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar London to Koh Samui Thu, 19 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
Thai Airways 1 stop 14h
11:50 am LHR - 8:50 am (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 35m
8:45 pm USM - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
£812
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
1h 35m
BKK
7:45 am
1h 5m
USM
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 19 Feb Thu
LHR London
6:10 am, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG281
7:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
8:50 am, 20 Feb Fri
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
8:45 pm
1h 30m
BKK
10:15 pm
2h
BKK
12:15 am
13h 5m
LHR
6:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG186
8:45 pm, 18 Mar Wed
USM Koh Samui
10:15 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 30m
2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG910
12:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
6:20 am, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h 5m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
Thai Airways 1 stop 14h
11:50 am LHR - 8:50 am (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 35m
8:45 pm USM - 6:20 am (+1) LHR
£812
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
1h 35m
BKK
7:45 am
1h 5m
USM
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 20 Feb Fri
LHR London
6:10 am, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG281
7:45 am, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
8:50 am, 21 Feb Sat
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
8:45 pm
1h 30m
BKK
10:15 pm
2h
BKK
12:15 am
13h 5m
LHR
6:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG186
8:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
10:15 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 30m
2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG910
12:15 am, 20 Mar Fri
BKK Bangkok
6:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
LHR London
13h 5m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Mar London to Koh Samui Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 19 Mar
Thai Airways 1 stop 14h
11:50 am LHR - 8:50 am (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 25m
10:10 am USM - 7:35 pm LHR
£812
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
1h 35m
BKK
7:45 am
1h 5m
USM
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 20 Feb Fri
LHR London
6:10 am, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG281
7:45 am, 21 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
8:50 am, 21 Feb Sat
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
10:10 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:15 am
2h 5m
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG126
10:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
USM Koh Samui
11:15 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar London to Koh Samui Wed, 18 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h 40m
9:20 pm LHR - 7:00 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£818
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
2h 10m
BKK
5:55 pm
1h 5m
USM
7:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 18 Feb Wed
LHR London
3:45 pm, 19 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3931
5:55 pm, 19 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:00 pm, 19 Feb Thu
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 18 Mar Wed
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
LHR London
13h
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar London to Koh Samui Thu, 19 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h 40m
9:20 pm LHR - 7:00 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£818
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
2h 10m
BKK
5:55 pm
1h 5m
USM
7:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 19 Feb Thu
LHR London
3:45 pm, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3931
5:55 pm, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
7:00 pm, 20 Feb Fri
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 18 Mar Wed
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
LHR London
13h
Depart: Wed, 18 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar London to Koh Samui Wed, 18 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 14h
9:20 pm LHR - 6:20 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£818
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
1h 30m
BKK
5:15 pm
1h 5m
USM
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 18 Feb Wed
LHR London
3:45 pm, 19 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3981
5:15 pm, 19 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
6:20 pm, 19 Feb Thu
USM Koh Samui
1h 5m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 18 Mar Wed
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
LHR London
13h
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar London to Koh Samui Thu, 19 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
EVA Air 1 stop 15h 55m
9:20 pm LHR - 8:15 pm (+1) USM
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
9:55 am USM - 7:10 pm LHR
£818
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Koh Samui via Bangkok

LHR
9:20 pm
11h 25m
BKK
3:45 pm (+1)
3h
BKK
6:45 pm
1h 30m
USM
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
9:20 pm, 19 Feb Thu
LHR London
3:45 pm, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
11h 25m
3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR3983
6:45 pm, 20 Feb Fri
BKK Bangkok
8:15 pm, 20 Feb Fri
USM Koh Samui
1h 30m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Koh Samui to London via Bangkok

USM
9:55 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:00 am
2h 10m
BKK
1:10 pm
13h
LHR
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG124
9:55 am, 18 Mar Wed
USM Koh Samui
11:00 am, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
BR67
1:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
7:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
LHR London
13h