×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from United Kingdom to Milan
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from United Kingdom to Milan

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 6 results £175 View Flights
    Alitalia 8 results £192 View Flights
    Lufthansa 6 results £209 View Flights
    Brussels Airlines 8 results £209 View Flights
    British Midland Regional 1 result £1,343 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    KLM 1 stop 5h 25m
    5:20 pm LIN - 9:45 pm BRS
    £176
    bravofly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1046
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1623
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    2h 15m
    AMS
    9:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3416
    5:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:15 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1057
    9:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    KLM 1 stop 6h 25m
    11:20 am LIN - 4:45 pm BRS
    £191
    bravofly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1046
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1623
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    11:20 am
    1h 50m
    AMS
    1:10 pm
    3h 20m
    AMS
    4:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1620
    11:20 am, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1053
    4:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    KLM 1 stop 4h 35m
    1:10 pm LIN - 4:45 pm BRS
    £191
    bravofly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1046
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1623
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    1:10 pm
    1h 50m
    AMS
    3:00 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    4:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1624
    1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    3:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1053
    4:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Alitalia 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    KLM 1 stop 5h 25m
    5:20 pm LIN - 9:45 pm BRS
    £193
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ3999
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ7731
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    * Operated by KLM

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    2h 15m
    AMS
    9:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3416
    5:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:15 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1057
    9:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    Alitalia 1 stop 5h 25m
    5:20 pm LIN - 9:45 pm BRS
    £204
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1046
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1623
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    2h 15m
    AMS
    9:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ112
    5:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:15 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ3838
    9:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Alitalia 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    KLM 1 stop 4h 35m
    1:10 pm LIN - 4:45 pm BRS
    £208
    budgetair.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ3999
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ7731
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    1:10 pm
    1h 50m
    AMS
    3:00 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    4:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1624
    1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    3:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1053
    4:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Alitalia 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    KLM 1 stop 6h 25m
    11:20 am LIN - 4:45 pm BRS
    £208
    budgetair.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ3999
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ7731
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    11:20 am
    1h 50m
    AMS
    1:10 pm
    3h 20m
    AMS
    4:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1620
    11:20 am, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1053
    4:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Lufthansa 1 stop 4h 10m
    6:10 am BRS - 11:20 am LIN
    Lufthansa 1 stop 4h 10m
    5:35 pm LIN - 8:45 pm BRS
    £210
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Brussels

    BRS
    6:10 am
    1h 25m
    BRU
    8:35 am
    1h 10m
    BRU
    9:45 am
    1h 35m
    LIN
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5591
    6:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:35 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    1h 25m
    1h 10m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    LH5537
    9:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    11:20 am, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 35m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Frankfurt

    LIN
    5:35 pm
    1h 25m
    FRA
    7:00 pm
    1h 5m
    FRA
    8:05 pm
    1h 40m
    BRS
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH275
    5:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH5308
    8:05 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 4h 10m
    6:10 am BRS - 11:20 am LIN
    Lufthansa 1 stop 4h 10m
    5:35 pm LIN - 8:45 pm BRS
    £210
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Brussels

    BRS
    6:10 am
    1h 25m
    BRU
    8:35 am
    1h 10m
    BRU
    9:45 am
    1h 35m
    LIN
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN2060
    6:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:35 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    1h 25m
    1h 10m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN3147
    9:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    11:20 am, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 35m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Frankfurt

    LIN
    5:35 pm
    1h 25m
    FRA
    7:00 pm
    1h 5m
    FRA
    8:05 pm
    1h 40m
    BRS
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH275
    5:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH5308
    8:05 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Brussels Airlines 1 stop 5h 45m
    11:10 am BRS - 5:55 pm LIN
    Lufthansa 1 stop 4h 10m
    5:35 pm LIN - 8:45 pm BRS
    £210
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Brussels

    BRS
    11:10 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    1:30 pm
    2h 55m
    BRU
    4:25 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN2056
    11:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    1:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN3149
    4:25 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    5:55 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Frankfurt

    LIN
    5:35 pm
    1h 25m
    FRA
    7:00 pm
    1h 5m
    FRA
    8:05 pm
    1h 40m
    BRS
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH275
    5:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH5308
    8:05 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 10m
    11:50 am BRS - 6:00 pm LIN
    Lufthansa 1 stop 4h 10m
    5:35 pm LIN - 8:45 pm BRS
    £212
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Frankfurt

    BRS
    11:50 am
    1h 40m
    FRA
    2:30 pm
    2h 20m
    FRA
    4:50 pm
    1h 10m
    LIN
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5305
    11:50 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    2:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH276
    4:50 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    6:00 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 10m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Frankfurt

    LIN
    5:35 pm
    1h 25m
    FRA
    7:00 pm
    1h 5m
    FRA
    8:05 pm
    1h 40m
    BRS
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH275
    5:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 25m
    1h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH5308
    8:05 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Alitalia 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    Alitalia 1 stop 5h 25m
    5:20 pm LIN - 9:45 pm BRS
    £216
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ3999
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ7731
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    * Operated by KLM

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    2h 15m
    AMS
    9:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ112
    5:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:15 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ3838
    9:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    Alitalia 1 stop 6h 25m
    11:20 am LIN - 4:45 pm BRS
    £241
    cheapoair.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1046
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLM CITYHOPPER

    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1623
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    11:20 am
    1h 50m
    AMS
    1:10 pm
    3h 20m
    AMS
    4:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ7726
    11:20 am, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m

    * Operated by KLM

    3h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ3762
    4:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    Alitalia 1 stop 4h 35m
    1:10 pm LIN - 4:45 pm BRS
    £241
    cheapoair.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1046
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLM CITYHOPPER

    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1623
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    1:10 pm
    1h 50m
    AMS
    3:00 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    4:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ7730
    1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    3:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ3762
    4:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    KLM 1 stop 5h 25m
    5:20 pm LIN - 9:45 pm BRS
    £241
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1046
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ7731
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    * Operated by KLM

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    2h 15m
    AMS
    9:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3416
    5:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:15 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1057
    9:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Alitalia 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    Alitalia 1 stop 6h 25m
    11:20 am LIN - 4:45 pm BRS
    £249
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ3999
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ7731
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    11:20 am
    1h 50m
    AMS
    1:10 pm
    3h 20m
    AMS
    4:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ7726
    11:20 am, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m
    3h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ3762
    4:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Alitalia 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    Alitalia 1 stop 4h 35m
    1:10 pm LIN - 4:45 pm BRS
    £249
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ3999
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ7731
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    1:10 pm
    1h 50m
    AMS
    3:00 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    4:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ7730
    1:10 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    3:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ3762
    4:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:15 am BRS - 12:10 pm LIN
    Alitalia 1 stop 5h 25m
    5:20 pm LIN - 9:45 pm BRS
    £264
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Amsterdam

    BRS
    6:15 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LIN
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1046
    6:15 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ7731
    10:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 40m

    * Operated by KLM

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Amsterdam

    LIN
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    2h 15m
    AMS
    9:30 pm
    1h 15m
    BRS
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ112
    5:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    7:15 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AZ3838
    9:30 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 45m
    11:10 am BRS - 5:55 pm LIN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 20m
    5:25 pm LIN - 8:45 pm BRS
    £731
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Brussels

    BRS
    11:10 am
    1h 20m
    BRU
    1:30 pm
    2h 55m
    BRU
    4:25 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5611
    11:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    1:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    LH5539
    4:25 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    5:55 pm, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Frankfurt

    LIN
    5:25 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    6:45 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    8:05 pm
    1h 40m
    BRS
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB1706
    5:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    6:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH5308
    8:05 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 40m

    * Operated by British Midland Regional

    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Bristol to Milan Thu, 5 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Lufthansa 1 stop 4h 10m
    6:10 am BRS - 11:20 am LIN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 20m
    5:25 pm LIN - 8:45 pm BRS
    £731
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bristol to Milan via Brussels

    BRS
    6:10 am
    1h 25m
    BRU
    8:35 am
    1h 10m
    BRU
    9:45 am
    1h 35m
    LIN
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5591
    6:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRS Bristol
    8:35 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    1h 25m
    1h 10m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    LH5537
    9:45 am, 5 Feb Thu
    BRU Brussels
    11:20 am, 5 Feb Thu
    LIN Milan
    1h 35m

    * Operated by Brussels Airlines

    Return: Milan to Bristol via Frankfurt

    LIN
    5:25 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    6:45 pm
    1h 20m
    FRA
    8:05 pm
    1h 40m
    BRS
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AB1706
    5:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    LIN Milan
    6:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH5308
    8:05 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:45 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    BRS Bristol
    1h 40m

    * Operated by British Midland Regional