• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Ryanair Direct 3h 40m
    7:50 pm STN - 11:30 pm RAK
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 4h 40m
    7:20 am RAK - 12:00 pm LGW
    £143
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Thu, 15 May - Thu, 22 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    7:50 pm
    3h 40m
    RAK
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3556
    Thu 15 May, 7:50 pm
    STN London
    Thu 15 May, 11:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 40m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    7:20 am
    4h 40m
    LGW
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT802
    Thu 22 May, 7:20 am
    RAK Marrakech
    Thu 22 May, 12:00 pm
    LGW London
    4h 40m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 45m
    4:45 pm STN - 8:30 pm RAK
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 3h 35m
    4:15 pm RAK - 7:50 pm LGW
    £144
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 15h ago
    London to Marrakech Mon, 1 Sep - Mon, 15 Sep

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    RAK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23055
    Mon 1 Sep, 4:45 pm
    STN London
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 45m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    4:15 pm
    3h 35m
    LGW
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT672
    Mon 15 Sep, 4:15 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Mon 15 Sep, 7:50 pm
    LGW London
    3h 35m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 45m
    4:45 pm STN - 8:30 pm RAK
    Iberia 1 stop 7h 10m
    1:45 pm RAK - 8:55 pm LHR
    £148
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 15h ago
    London to Marrakech Mon, 1 Sep - Mon, 15 Sep

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    RAK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23055
    Mon 1 Sep, 4:45 pm
    STN London
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 45m

    Return: Marrakech to London via Madrid

    RAK
    1:45 pm
    1h 50m
    MAD
    4:35 pm
    3h 5m
    MAD
    7:40 pm
    2h 15m
    LHR
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB8377
    Mon 15 Sep, 1:45 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Mon 15 Sep, 4:35 pm
    MAD Madrid
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Air Nostrum

    3h 5m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB7462
    Mon 15 Sep, 7:40 pm
    MAD Madrid
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:55 pm
    LHR London
    2h 15m

    * Operated by British Airways

    Ryanair Direct 3h 40m
    7:50 pm STN - 11:30 pm RAK
    British Airways Direct 3h 25m
    1:45 pm RAK - 5:10 pm LGW
    £152
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Thu, 15 May - Thu, 22 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    7:50 pm
    3h 40m
    RAK
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3556
    Thu 15 May, 7:50 pm
    STN London
    Thu 15 May, 11:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 40m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    1:45 pm
    3h 25m
    LGW
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA2669
    Thu 22 May, 1:45 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Thu 22 May, 5:10 pm
    LGW London
    3h 25m
    Ryanair Direct 3h 35m
    4:25 pm LTN - 8:00 pm RAK
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 3h 35m
    4:20 pm RAK - 7:55 pm LGW
    £159
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Wed, 21 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LTN
    4:25 pm
    3h 35m
    RAK
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3506
    Fri 16 May, 4:25 pm
    LTN London
    Fri 16 May, 8:00 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 35m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    4:20 pm
    3h 35m
    LGW
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT672
    Wed 21 May, 4:20 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Wed 21 May, 7:55 pm
    LGW London
    3h 35m
    Ryanair Direct 3h 35m
    4:25 pm LTN - 8:00 pm RAK
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 4h 40m
    7:20 am RAK - 12:00 pm LGW
    £160
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Thu, 22 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LTN
    4:25 pm
    3h 35m
    RAK
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3506
    Fri 16 May, 4:25 pm
    LTN London
    Fri 16 May, 8:00 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 35m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    7:20 am
    4h 40m
    LGW
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT802
    Thu 22 May, 7:20 am
    RAK Marrakech
    Thu 22 May, 12:00 pm
    LGW London
    4h 40m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 45m
    4:45 pm STN - 8:30 pm RAK
    Iberia 1 stop 5h 55m
    1:45 pm RAK - 7:40 pm LHR
    £160
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 15h ago
    London to Marrakech Mon, 1 Sep - Mon, 15 Sep

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    RAK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23055
    Mon 1 Sep, 4:45 pm
    STN London
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 45m

    Return: Marrakech to London via Madrid

    RAK
    1:45 pm
    1h 50m
    MAD
    4:35 pm
    1h 45m
    MAD
    6:20 pm
    2h 20m
    LHR
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB8377
    Mon 15 Sep, 1:45 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Mon 15 Sep, 4:35 pm
    MAD Madrid
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Air Nostrum

    1h 45m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB7446
    Mon 15 Sep, 6:20 pm
    MAD Madrid
    Mon 15 Sep, 7:40 pm
    LHR London
    2h 20m

    * Operated by British Airways

    British Airways Direct 3h 35m
    3:00 pm LGW - 6:35 pm RAK
    Ryanair Direct 3h 30m
    8:15 pm RAK - 11:45 pm LTN
    £162
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 18 Jul - Mon, 28 Jul

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LGW
    3:00 pm
    3h 35m
    RAK
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA2666
    Fri 18 Jul, 3:00 pm
    LGW London
    Fri 18 Jul, 6:35 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 35m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    8:15 pm
    3h 30m
    LTN
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3507
    Mon 28 Jul, 8:15 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Mon 28 Jul, 11:45 pm
    LTN London
    3h 30m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 45m
    4:45 pm STN - 8:30 pm RAK
    EasyJet Direct 3h 35m
    9:10 pm RAK - 12:45 am (+1) STN
    £162
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 18 Jul - Mon, 28 Jul

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    RAK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23055
    Fri 18 Jul, 4:45 pm
    STN London
    Fri 18 Jul, 8:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 45m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    9:10 pm
    3h 35m
    STN
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23056
    Mon 28 Jul, 9:10 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Tue 29 Jul, 12:45 am
    STN London
    3h 35m
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 3h 39m
    9:20 pm LGW - 12:59 am (+1) RAK
    Ryanair Direct 3h 30m
    8:25 pm RAK - 11:55 pm LTN
    £162
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Thu, 22 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LGW
    9:20 pm
    3h 39m
    RAK
    12:59 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT673
    Fri 16 May, 9:20 pm
    LGW London
    Sat 17 May, 12:59 am
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 39m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    8:25 pm
    3h 30m
    LTN
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3507
    Thu 22 May, 8:25 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Thu 22 May, 11:55 pm
    LTN London
    3h 30m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 45m
    4:45 pm STN - 8:30 pm RAK
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 3h 35m
    4:20 pm RAK - 7:55 pm LGW
    £162
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Wed, 21 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    RAK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23055
    Fri 16 May, 4:45 pm
    STN London
    Fri 16 May, 8:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 45m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    4:20 pm
    3h 35m
    LGW
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT672
    Wed 21 May, 4:20 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Wed 21 May, 7:55 pm
    LGW London
    3h 35m
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 3h 39m
    9:20 pm LGW - 12:59 am (+1) RAK
    Ryanair Direct 3h 30m
    8:10 pm RAK - 11:40 pm LTN
    £164
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Wed, 21 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LGW
    9:20 pm
    3h 39m
    RAK
    12:59 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT673
    Fri 16 May, 9:20 pm
    LGW London
    Sat 17 May, 12:59 am
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 39m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    8:10 pm
    3h 30m
    LTN
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3507
    Wed 21 May, 8:10 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Wed 21 May, 11:40 pm
    LTN London
    3h 30m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 45m
    4:45 pm STN - 8:30 pm RAK
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 4h 40m
    7:20 am RAK - 12:00 pm LGW
    £168
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Thu, 22 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    RAK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23055
    Fri 16 May, 4:45 pm
    STN London
    Fri 16 May, 8:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 45m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    7:20 am
    4h 40m
    LGW
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT802
    Thu 22 May, 7:20 am
    RAK Marrakech
    Thu 22 May, 12:00 pm
    LGW London
    4h 40m
    Ryanair Direct 3h 35m
    4:25 pm LTN - 8:00 pm RAK
    British Airways Direct 3h 25m
    7:00 pm RAK - 10:25 pm LGW
    £170
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Wed, 21 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LTN
    4:25 pm
    3h 35m
    RAK
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3506
    Fri 16 May, 4:25 pm
    LTN London
    Fri 16 May, 8:00 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 35m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    7:00 pm
    3h 25m
    LGW
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA2667
    Wed 21 May, 7:00 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Wed 21 May, 10:25 pm
    LGW London
    3h 25m
    Ryanair Direct 3h 35m
    4:25 pm LTN - 8:00 pm RAK
    British Airways Direct 3h 25m
    1:45 pm RAK - 5:10 pm LGW
    £170
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Thu, 22 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LTN
    4:25 pm
    3h 35m
    RAK
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3506
    Fri 16 May, 4:25 pm
    LTN London
    Fri 16 May, 8:00 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 35m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    1:45 pm
    3h 25m
    LGW
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA2669
    Thu 22 May, 1:45 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Thu 22 May, 5:10 pm
    LGW London
    3h 25m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 45m
    4:45 pm STN - 8:30 pm RAK
    British Airways Direct 3h 25m
    7:00 pm RAK - 10:25 pm LGW
    £171
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Wed, 21 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    RAK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23055
    Fri 16 May, 4:45 pm
    STN London
    Fri 16 May, 8:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 45m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    7:00 pm
    3h 25m
    LGW
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA2667
    Wed 21 May, 7:00 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Wed 21 May, 10:25 pm
    LGW London
    3h 25m
    Ryanair Direct 3h 40m
    7:50 pm STN - 11:30 pm RAK
    British Airways Direct 3h 25m
    6:40 pm RAK - 10:05 pm LGW
    £173
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Thu, 15 May - Thu, 22 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    7:50 pm
    3h 40m
    RAK
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FR3556
    Thu 15 May, 7:50 pm
    STN London
    Thu 15 May, 11:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 40m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    6:40 pm
    3h 25m
    LGW
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA2667
    Thu 22 May, 6:40 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Thu 22 May, 10:05 pm
    LGW London
    3h 25m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 40m
    6:25 am LGW - 10:05 am RAK
    Iberia 1 stop 7h 10m
    1:45 pm RAK - 8:55 pm LHR
    £175
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 15h ago
    London to Marrakech Mon, 1 Sep - Mon, 15 Sep

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LGW
    6:25 am
    3h 40m
    RAK
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U28893
    Mon 1 Sep, 6:25 am
    LGW London
    Mon 1 Sep, 10:05 am
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 40m

    Return: Marrakech to London via Madrid

    RAK
    1:45 pm
    1h 50m
    MAD
    4:35 pm
    3h 5m
    MAD
    7:40 pm
    2h 15m
    LHR
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IB8377
    Mon 15 Sep, 1:45 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Mon 15 Sep, 4:35 pm
    MAD Madrid
    1h 50m

    * Operated by Air Nostrum

    3h 5m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    IB7462
    Mon 15 Sep, 7:40 pm
    MAD Madrid
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:55 pm
    LHR London
    2h 15m

    * Operated by British Airways

    EasyJet Direct 3h 45m
    4:45 pm STN - 8:30 pm RAK
    British Airways Direct 3h 25m
    1:45 pm RAK - 5:10 pm LGW
    £177
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 16 May - Thu, 22 May

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    STN
    4:45 pm
    3h 45m
    RAK
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23055
    Fri 16 May, 4:45 pm
    STN London
    Fri 16 May, 8:30 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 45m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    1:45 pm
    3h 25m
    LGW
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA2669
    Thu 22 May, 1:45 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Thu 22 May, 5:10 pm
    LGW London
    3h 25m
    EasyJet Direct 3h 40m
    6:05 am LGW - 9:45 am RAK
    EasyJet Direct 3h 35m
    9:10 pm RAK - 12:45 am (+1) STN
    £177
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    London to Marrakech Fri, 18 Jul - Mon, 28 Jul

    Depart: London to Marrakech

    LGW
    6:05 am
    3h 40m
    RAK
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U28893
    Fri 18 Jul, 6:05 am
    LGW London
    Fri 18 Jul, 9:45 am
    RAK Marrakech
    3h 40m

    Return: Marrakech to London

    RAK
    9:10 pm
    3h 35m
    STN
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    U23056
    Mon 28 Jul, 9:10 pm
    RAK Marrakech
    Tue 29 Jul, 12:45 am
    STN London
    3h 35m

    Cheap Flights from United Kingdom to Morocco

    Find cheap flights from United Kingdom to Morocco with Wegotravel.co.uk. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on United Kingdom to Morocco flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from United Kingdom to Morocco for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Morocco flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Morocco with Wego. Compare Morocco hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.