Cheap Flights from United Kingdom to Alexandria
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from United Kingdom to Alexandria

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    EgyptAir 8 results £683 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 25 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov London to Alexandria Sat, 25 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 1m
    3:00 pm LHR - 12:01 am (+1) HBE
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    8:00 am HBE - 12:35 pm (+1) LHR
    £683
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Alexandria via Cairo

    LHR
    3:00 pm
    3h 45m
    CAI
    8:45 pm
    2h 30m
    CAI
    11:15 pm
    46m
    HBE
    12:01 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS778
    3:00 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    LHR London
    8:45 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS180
    11:15 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    CAI Cairo
    12:01 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    46m

    Return: Alexandria to London via Sharm El Sheikh, Cairo

    HBE
    8:00 am
    1h 15m
    SSH
    9:15 am
    12h 30m
    SSH
    9:45 pm
    1h
    CAI
    10:45 pm
    10h 40m
    CAI
    9:25 am
    5h 10m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS421
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    9:15 am, 2 Nov Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    1h 15m
    12h 30m layover in Sharm El Sheikh (SSH)
    MS316
    9:45 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    10:45 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    10h 40m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    9:25 am, 3 Nov Mon
    CAI Cairo
    12:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    LHR London
    5h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov London to Alexandria Sat, 25 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 1m
    3:00 pm LHR - 12:01 am (+1) HBE
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    8:00 am HBE - 12:35 pm (+1) LHR
    £683
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Alexandria via Cairo

    LHR
    3:00 pm
    3h 45m
    CAI
    8:45 pm
    2h 30m
    CAI
    11:15 pm
    46m
    HBE
    12:01 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS778
    3:00 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    LHR London
    8:45 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS180
    11:15 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    CAI Cairo
    12:01 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    46m

    Return: Alexandria to London via Hurghada, Cairo

    HBE
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    HRG
    10:25 am
    8h 10m
    HRG
    6:35 pm
    1h 5m
    CAI
    7:40 pm
    13h 45m
    CAI
    9:25 am
    5h 10m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS421
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    10:25 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    2h 25m
    8h 10m layover in Hurghada (HRG)
    MS340
    6:35 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    7:40 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    13h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    9:25 am, 3 Nov Mon
    CAI Cairo
    12:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    LHR London
    5h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov London to Alexandria Sat, 25 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 1m
    3:00 pm LHR - 12:01 am (+1) HBE
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    8:00 am HBE - 12:35 pm (+1) LHR
    £683
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Alexandria via Cairo

    LHR
    3:00 pm
    3h 45m
    CAI
    8:45 pm
    2h 30m
    CAI
    11:15 pm
    46m
    HBE
    12:01 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS778
    3:00 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    LHR London
    8:45 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS180
    11:15 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    CAI Cairo
    12:01 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    46m

    Return: Alexandria to London via Hurghada, Cairo

    HBE
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    HRG
    10:25 am
    10h 45m
    HRG
    9:10 pm
    1h 5m
    CAI
    10:15 pm
    11h 10m
    CAI
    9:25 am
    5h 10m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS421
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    10:25 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    2h 25m
    10h 45m layover in Hurghada (HRG)
    MS342
    9:10 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    10:15 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    11h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    9:25 am, 3 Nov Mon
    CAI Cairo
    12:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    LHR London
    5h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov London to Alexandria Sat, 25 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 12h 50m
    10:30 pm LHR - 1:20 pm (+1) HBE
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    8:00 am HBE - 12:35 pm (+1) LHR
    £706
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Alexandria via Cairo, Hurghada

    LHR
    10:30 pm
    3h 45m
    CAI
    4:15 am (+1)
    1h
    CAI
    5:15 am
    1h
    HRG
    6:15 am
    4h 40m
    HRG
    10:55 am
    2h 25m
    HBE
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS780
    10:30 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    LHR London
    4:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    3h 45m
    1h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS42
    5:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    6:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    1h
    4h 40m layover in Hurghada (HRG)
    MS422
    10:55 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    1:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    2h 25m

    Return: Alexandria to London via Hurghada, Cairo

    HBE
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    HRG
    10:25 am
    10h 45m
    HRG
    9:10 pm
    1h 5m
    CAI
    10:15 pm
    11h 10m
    CAI
    9:25 am
    5h 10m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS421
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    10:25 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    2h 25m
    10h 45m layover in Hurghada (HRG)
    MS342
    9:10 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    10:15 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    11h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    9:25 am, 3 Nov Mon
    CAI Cairo
    12:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    LHR London
    5h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov London to Alexandria Sat, 25 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 12h 50m
    10:30 pm LHR - 1:20 pm (+1) HBE
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    8:00 am HBE - 12:35 pm (+1) LHR
    £706
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Alexandria via Cairo, Sharm El Sheikh

    LHR
    10:30 pm
    3h 45m
    CAI
    4:15 am (+1)
    1h
    CAI
    5:15 am
    1h
    SSH
    6:15 am
    5h 50m
    SSH
    12:05 pm
    1h 15m
    HBE
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS780
    10:30 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    LHR London
    4:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    3h 45m
    1h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS20
    5:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    6:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    1h
    5h 50m layover in Sharm El Sheikh (SSH)
    MS422
    12:05 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    1:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    1h 15m

    Return: Alexandria to London via Sharm El Sheikh, Cairo

    HBE
    8:00 am
    1h 15m
    SSH
    9:15 am
    12h 30m
    SSH
    9:45 pm
    1h
    CAI
    10:45 pm
    10h 40m
    CAI
    9:25 am
    5h 10m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS421
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    9:15 am, 2 Nov Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    1h 15m
    12h 30m layover in Sharm El Sheikh (SSH)
    MS316
    9:45 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    10:45 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    10h 40m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    9:25 am, 3 Nov Mon
    CAI Cairo
    12:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    LHR London
    5h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov London to Alexandria Sat, 25 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 12h 50m
    10:30 pm LHR - 1:20 pm (+1) HBE
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    8:00 am HBE - 12:35 pm (+1) LHR
    £706
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Alexandria via Cairo, Sharm El Sheikh

    LHR
    10:30 pm
    3h 45m
    CAI
    4:15 am (+1)
    1h
    CAI
    5:15 am
    1h
    SSH
    6:15 am
    5h 50m
    SSH
    12:05 pm
    1h 15m
    HBE
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS780
    10:30 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    LHR London
    4:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    3h 45m
    1h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS20
    5:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    6:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    1h
    5h 50m layover in Sharm El Sheikh (SSH)
    MS422
    12:05 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    1:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    1h 15m

    Return: Alexandria to London via Hurghada, Cairo

    HBE
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    HRG
    10:25 am
    10h 45m
    HRG
    9:10 pm
    1h 5m
    CAI
    10:15 pm
    11h 10m
    CAI
    9:25 am
    5h 10m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS421
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    10:25 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    2h 25m
    10h 45m layover in Hurghada (HRG)
    MS342
    9:10 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    10:15 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    11h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    9:25 am, 3 Nov Mon
    CAI Cairo
    12:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    LHR London
    5h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov London to Alexandria Sat, 25 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 12h 50m
    10:30 pm LHR - 1:20 pm (+1) HBE
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    8:00 am HBE - 12:35 pm (+1) LHR
    £706
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Alexandria via Cairo, Hurghada

    LHR
    10:30 pm
    3h 45m
    CAI
    4:15 am (+1)
    1h
    CAI
    5:15 am
    1h
    HRG
    6:15 am
    4h 40m
    HRG
    10:55 am
    2h 25m
    HBE
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS780
    10:30 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    LHR London
    4:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    3h 45m
    1h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS42
    5:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    6:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    1h
    4h 40m layover in Hurghada (HRG)
    MS422
    10:55 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    1:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    2h 25m

    Return: Alexandria to London via Hurghada, Cairo

    HBE
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    HRG
    10:25 am
    8h 10m
    HRG
    6:35 pm
    1h 5m
    CAI
    7:40 pm
    13h 45m
    CAI
    9:25 am
    5h 10m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS421
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    10:25 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    2h 25m
    8h 10m layover in Hurghada (HRG)
    MS340
    6:35 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    7:40 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    1h 5m
    13h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    9:25 am, 3 Nov Mon
    CAI Cairo
    12:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    LHR London
    5h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov London to Alexandria Sat, 25 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 12h 50m
    10:30 pm LHR - 1:20 pm (+1) HBE
    EgyptAir 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    8:00 am HBE - 12:35 pm (+1) LHR
    £706
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Alexandria via Cairo, Hurghada

    LHR
    10:30 pm
    3h 45m
    CAI
    4:15 am (+1)
    1h
    CAI
    5:15 am
    1h
    HRG
    6:15 am
    4h 40m
    HRG
    10:55 am
    2h 25m
    HBE
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS780
    10:30 pm, 25 Oct Sat
    LHR London
    4:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    3h 45m
    1h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS42
    5:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CAI Cairo
    6:15 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    1h
    4h 40m layover in Hurghada (HRG)
    MS422
    10:55 am, 26 Oct Sun
    HRG Hurghada
    1:20 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    2h 25m

    Return: Alexandria to London via Sharm El Sheikh, Cairo

    HBE
    8:00 am
    1h 15m
    SSH
    9:15 am
    12h 30m
    SSH
    9:45 pm
    1h
    CAI
    10:45 pm
    10h 40m
    CAI
    9:25 am
    5h 10m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS421
    8:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    HBE Alexandria
    9:15 am, 2 Nov Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    1h 15m
    12h 30m layover in Sharm El Sheikh (SSH)
    MS316
    9:45 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    SSH Sharm El Sheikh
    10:45 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    1h
    10h 40m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    9:25 am, 3 Nov Mon
    CAI Cairo
    12:35 pm, 3 Nov Mon
    LHR London
    5h 10m