×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Amsterdam to Sweden
(Modify Search)
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Amsterdam to Sweden

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Air France 4 results £154 View Flights
KLM 20 results £195 View Flights
Finnair 1 result £1,264 View Flights
Scandinavian Airlines 1 result £1,642 View Flights
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Goteborg 20 results £154 View Flights
Visby 6 results £1,264 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
Air France 1 stop 5h 5m
6:55 am AMS - 12:00 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
10:05 am GOT - 11:40 am AMS
£155
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg via Paris

AMS
6:55 am
1h 15m
CDG
8:10 am
1h 50m
CDG
10:00 am
2h
GOT
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8223
6:55 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
8:10 am, 5 Dec Fri
CDG Paris
1h 15m
1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1352
10:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
CDG Paris
12:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
2h

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
10:05 am
1h 35m
AMS
11:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1154
10:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
11:40 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
Air France 1 stop 5h 5m
6:55 am AMS - 12:00 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
12:05 pm GOT - 1:40 pm AMS
£155
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg via Paris

AMS
6:55 am
1h 15m
CDG
8:10 am
1h 50m
CDG
10:00 am
2h
GOT
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8223
6:55 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
8:10 am, 5 Dec Fri
CDG Paris
1h 15m
1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1352
10:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
CDG Paris
12:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
2h

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
12:05 pm
1h 35m
AMS
1:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1156
12:05 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
1:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
Air France 1 stop 5h 5m
6:55 am AMS - 12:00 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
5:40 pm GOT - 7:15 pm AMS
£155
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg via Paris

AMS
6:55 am
1h 15m
CDG
8:10 am
1h 50m
CDG
10:00 am
2h
GOT
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8223
6:55 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
8:10 am, 5 Dec Fri
CDG Paris
1h 15m
1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1352
10:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
CDG Paris
12:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
2h

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
5:40 pm
1h 35m
AMS
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1160
5:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
7:15 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
Air France 1 stop 5h 5m
6:55 am AMS - 12:00 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
6:30 am GOT - 8:05 am AMS
£155
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg via Paris

AMS
6:55 am
1h 15m
CDG
8:10 am
1h 50m
CDG
10:00 am
2h
GOT
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8223
6:55 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
8:10 am, 5 Dec Fri
CDG Paris
1h 15m
1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1352
10:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
CDG Paris
12:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
2h

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
6:30 am
1h 35m
AMS
8:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1152
6:30 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
8:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 35m
7:55 am AMS - 9:30 am GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
10:05 am GOT - 11:40 am AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
7:55 am
1h 35m
GOT
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1153
7:55 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
9:30 am, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 35m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
10:05 am
1h 35m
AMS
11:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1154
10:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
11:40 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
9:50 am AMS - 11:20 am GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
5:40 pm GOT - 7:15 pm AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
9:50 am
1h 30m
GOT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1155
9:50 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
11:20 am, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
5:40 pm
1h 35m
AMS
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1160
5:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
7:15 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
9:50 am AMS - 11:20 am GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
12:05 pm GOT - 1:40 pm AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
9:50 am
1h 30m
GOT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1155
9:50 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
11:20 am, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
12:05 pm
1h 35m
AMS
1:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1156
12:05 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
1:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
3:20 pm AMS - 4:50 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
6:30 am GOT - 8:05 am AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
3:20 pm
1h 30m
GOT
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1159
3:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
4:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
6:30 am
1h 35m
AMS
8:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1152
6:30 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
8:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
8:55 pm AMS - 10:25 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
12:05 pm GOT - 1:40 pm AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
8:55 pm
1h 30m
GOT
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1163
8:55 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
10:25 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
12:05 pm
1h 35m
AMS
1:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1156
12:05 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
1:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
8:55 pm AMS - 10:25 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
5:40 pm GOT - 7:15 pm AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
8:55 pm
1h 30m
GOT
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1163
8:55 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
10:25 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
5:40 pm
1h 35m
AMS
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1160
5:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
7:15 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
8:55 pm AMS - 10:25 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
6:30 am GOT - 8:05 am AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
8:55 pm
1h 30m
GOT
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1163
8:55 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
10:25 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
6:30 am
1h 35m
AMS
8:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1152
6:30 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
8:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
9:50 am AMS - 11:20 am GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
10:05 am GOT - 11:40 am AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
9:50 am
1h 30m
GOT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1155
9:50 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
11:20 am, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
10:05 am
1h 35m
AMS
11:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1154
10:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
11:40 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 35m
7:55 am AMS - 9:30 am GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
6:30 am GOT - 8:05 am AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
7:55 am
1h 35m
GOT
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1153
7:55 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
9:30 am, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 35m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
6:30 am
1h 35m
AMS
8:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1152
6:30 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
8:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
3:20 pm AMS - 4:50 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
10:05 am GOT - 11:40 am AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
3:20 pm
1h 30m
GOT
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1159
3:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
4:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
10:05 am
1h 35m
AMS
11:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1154
10:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
11:40 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 35m
7:55 am AMS - 9:30 am GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
5:40 pm GOT - 7:15 pm AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
7:55 am
1h 35m
GOT
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1153
7:55 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
9:30 am, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 35m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
5:40 pm
1h 35m
AMS
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1160
5:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
7:15 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 35m
7:55 am AMS - 9:30 am GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
12:05 pm GOT - 1:40 pm AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
7:55 am
1h 35m
GOT
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1153
7:55 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
9:30 am, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 35m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
12:05 pm
1h 35m
AMS
1:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1156
12:05 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
1:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
8:55 pm AMS - 10:25 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
10:05 am GOT - 11:40 am AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
8:55 pm
1h 30m
GOT
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1163
8:55 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
10:25 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
10:05 am
1h 35m
AMS
11:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1154
10:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
11:40 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
9:50 am AMS - 11:20 am GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
6:30 am GOT - 8:05 am AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
9:50 am
1h 30m
GOT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1155
9:50 am, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
11:20 am, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
6:30 am
1h 35m
AMS
8:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1152
6:30 am, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
8:05 am, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
3:20 pm AMS - 4:50 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
12:05 pm GOT - 1:40 pm AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
3:20 pm
1h 30m
GOT
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1159
3:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
4:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
12:05 pm
1h 35m
AMS
1:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1156
12:05 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
1:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec Return: Sun, 7 Dec Amsterdam to Goteborg Fri, 5 Dec - Sun, 7 Dec
KLM Direct 1h 30m
3:20 pm AMS - 4:50 pm GOT
KLM Direct 1h 35m
5:40 pm GOT - 7:15 pm AMS
£196
budgetair.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Amsterdam to Goteborg

AMS
3:20 pm
1h 30m
GOT
4:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1159
3:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AMS Amsterdam
4:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
GOT Goteborg
1h 30m

Return: Goteborg to Amsterdam

GOT
5:40 pm
1h 35m
AMS
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1160
5:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
GOT Goteborg
7:15 pm, 7 Dec Sun
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m