Cheap Flights from Amsterdam to Poland
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Amsterdam to Poland

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 9 results £130 View Flights
    LOT Polish Airlines 9 results £143 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 50m
    8:20 pm AMS - 10:10 pm WAW
    KLM Direct 2h 5m
    5:10 pm WAW - 7:15 pm AMS
    £130
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    WAW
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1369
    8:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:10 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 50m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    5:10 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1366
    5:10 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    7:15 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 50m
    8:20 pm AMS - 10:10 pm WAW
    KLM Direct 2h 5m
    12:25 pm WAW - 2:30 pm AMS
    £130
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    WAW
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1369
    8:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:10 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 50m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    12:25 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1364
    12:25 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    2:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 50m
    8:20 pm AMS - 10:10 pm WAW
    KLM Direct 2h
    6:05 am WAW - 8:05 am AMS
    £133
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    WAW
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1369
    8:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:10 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 50m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    6:05 am
    2h
    AMS
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1362
    6:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    8:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 55m
    9:45 am AMS - 11:40 am WAW
    KLM Direct 2h 5m
    5:10 pm WAW - 7:15 pm AMS
    £138
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    9:45 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1363
    9:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:40 am, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    5:10 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1366
    5:10 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    7:15 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 55m
    9:45 am AMS - 11:40 am WAW
    KLM Direct 2h 5m
    12:25 pm WAW - 2:30 pm AMS
    £138
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    9:45 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1363
    9:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:40 am, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    12:25 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1364
    12:25 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    2:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 55m
    2:25 pm AMS - 4:20 pm WAW
    KLM Direct 2h 5m
    5:10 pm WAW - 7:15 pm AMS
    £138
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    2:25 pm
    1h 55m
    WAW
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1365
    2:25 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    5:10 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1366
    5:10 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    7:15 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 55m
    2:25 pm AMS - 4:20 pm WAW
    KLM Direct 2h 5m
    12:25 pm WAW - 2:30 pm AMS
    £138
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    2:25 pm
    1h 55m
    WAW
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1365
    2:25 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    12:25 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1364
    12:25 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    2:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 55m
    9:45 am AMS - 11:40 am WAW
    KLM Direct 2h
    6:05 am WAW - 8:05 am AMS
    £141
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    9:45 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1363
    9:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:40 am, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    6:05 am
    2h
    AMS
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1362
    6:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    8:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    KLM Direct 1h 55m
    2:25 pm AMS - 4:20 pm WAW
    KLM Direct 2h
    6:05 am WAW - 8:05 am AMS
    £141
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    2:25 pm
    1h 55m
    WAW
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1365
    2:25 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    4:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    6:05 am
    2h
    AMS
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1362
    6:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    8:05 am, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    10:15 am AMS - 12:10 pm WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    7:25 am WAW - 9:30 am AMS
    £143
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    10:15 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO266
    10:15 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    7:25 am
    2h 5m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO265
    7:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    9:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    10:15 am AMS - 12:10 pm WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    4:50 pm WAW - 6:55 pm AMS
    £143
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    10:15 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO266
    10:15 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    4:50 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO267
    4:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    6:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:50 pm AMS - 9:45 pm WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    8:00 pm WAW - 10:05 pm AMS
    £143
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    7:50 pm
    1h 55m
    WAW
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO268
    7:50 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    8:00 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO269
    8:00 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    10:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:50 pm AMS - 9:45 pm WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    4:50 pm WAW - 6:55 pm AMS
    £143
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    7:50 pm
    1h 55m
    WAW
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO268
    7:50 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    4:50 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO267
    4:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    6:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:50 pm AMS - 9:45 pm WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    7:25 am WAW - 9:30 am AMS
    £143
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    7:50 pm
    1h 55m
    WAW
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO268
    7:50 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:45 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    7:25 am
    2h 5m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO265
    7:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    9:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    10:15 am AMS - 12:10 pm WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    8:00 pm WAW - 10:05 pm AMS
    £143
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    10:15 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO266
    10:15 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:10 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    8:00 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO269
    8:00 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    10:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:05 am AMS - 9:00 am WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    8:00 pm WAW - 10:05 pm AMS
    £152
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    7:05 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO270
    7:05 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    8:00 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO269
    8:00 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    10:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:05 am AMS - 9:00 am WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    7:25 am WAW - 9:30 am AMS
    £152
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    7:05 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO270
    7:05 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    7:25 am
    2h 5m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO265
    7:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    9:30 am, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Amsterdam to Warsaw Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 1h 55m
    7:05 am AMS - 9:00 am WAW
    LOT Polish Airlines Direct 2h 5m
    4:50 pm WAW - 6:55 pm AMS
    £152
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Warsaw

    AMS
    7:05 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO270
    7:05 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m

    Return: Warsaw to Amsterdam

    WAW
    4:50 pm
    2h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO267
    4:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    WAW Warsaw
    6:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 5m