×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Cambodia
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Cambodia

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Thai Airways 22 results £722 View Flights
Air France 18 results £851 View Flights
KLM 11 results £883 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 9 results £1,223 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 11 results £1,316 View Flights
Qatar Airways 4 results £1,428 View Flights
British Airways 26 results £1,444 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 8 results £1,475 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 3 results £1,569 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 10 results £2,003 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 8 results £2,008 View Flights
Korean Air 3 results £2,548 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 13 results £3,569 View Flights
EVA Air 12 results £3,634 View Flights
Brussels Airlines 6 results £5,129 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Thai Airways 1 stop 14h 10m
11:50 am LHR - 9:00 am (+1) PNH
Thai Airways 1 stop 16h 35m
10:00 am PNH - 7:35 pm LHR
£728
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Bangkok

LHR
11:50 am
11h 20m
BKK
6:10 am (+1)
1h 40m
BKK
7:50 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG911
11:50 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
6:10 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 20m
1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG580
7:50 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:00 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok

PNH
10:00 am
1h 5m
BKK
11:05 am
2h 15m
BKK
1:20 pm
13h 15m
LHR
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG581
10:00 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
11:05 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG916
1:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
7:35 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
13h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 30m
8:00 am LCY - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
6:15 am PNH - 6:20 pm LHR
£858
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LCY
8:00 am
1h 35m
ORY
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF3101
8:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
LCY London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
ORY Paris
1h 35m

* Operated by City Jet

3h 25m layover in Paris (ORY)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h
CDG
6:05 pm
1h 15m
LHR
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1080
6:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
6:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 30m
8:00 am LCY - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£858
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LCY
8:00 am
1h 35m
ORY
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF3101
8:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
LCY London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
ORY Paris
1h 35m

* Operated by City Jet

3h 25m layover in Paris (ORY)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Air France 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£863
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF8032
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Air France 2+ stops 19h 5m
6:15 am PNH - 6:20 pm LHR
£863
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h
CDG
6:05 pm
1h 15m
LHR
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8033
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1080
6:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
6:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Air France 2+ stops 18h 30m
8:00 am LCY - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£868
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LCY
8:00 am
1h 35m
ORY
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF3101
8:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
LCY London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
ORY Paris
1h 35m

* Operated by City Jet

3h 25m layover in Paris (ORY)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF8032
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 10m
8:20 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
6:15 am PNH - 6:20 pm LHR
£874
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
8:20 am
1h 15m
CDG
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1481
8:20 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h
CDG
6:05 pm
1h 15m
LHR
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1080
6:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
6:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£874
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
6:15 am PNH - 6:20 pm LHR
£874
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h
CDG
6:05 pm
1h 15m
LHR
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1080
6:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
6:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 10m
8:20 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£874
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
8:20 am
1h 15m
CDG
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1481
8:20 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 10m
6:15 am PNH - 8:25 pm LHR
£874
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
3h 5m
CDG
8:10 pm
1h 15m
LHR
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1380
8:10 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
8:25 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 10m
8:20 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Air France 2+ stops 19h 5m
6:15 am PNH - 6:20 pm LHR
£884
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
8:20 am
1h 15m
CDG
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1481
8:20 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h
CDG
6:05 pm
1h 15m
LHR
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8033
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1080
6:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
6:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Air France 2+ stops 21h 10m
6:15 am PNH - 8:25 pm LHR
£884
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
3h 5m
CDG
8:10 pm
1h 15m
LHR
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8033
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1380
8:10 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
8:25 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Air France 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
6:15 am PNH - 6:20 pm LHR
£884
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF8032
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h
CDG
6:05 pm
1h 15m
LHR
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1080
6:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
6:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Air France 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 10m
6:15 am PNH - 8:25 pm LHR
£884
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF8032
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
3h 5m
CDG
8:10 pm
1h 15m
LHR
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1380
8:10 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
8:25 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Air France 2+ stops 18h 10m
8:20 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£884
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
8:20 am
1h 15m
CDG
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1481
8:20 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF8032
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Air France 2+ stops 18h 10m
8:20 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
6:15 am PNH - 6:20 pm LHR
£884
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
8:20 am
1h 15m
CDG
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1481
8:20 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF8032
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h
CDG
6:05 pm
1h 15m
LHR
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1080
6:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
6:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 50m
9:40 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Air France 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£884
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
9:40 am
1h 15m
CDG
11:55 am
2h 5m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1681
9:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
11:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8033
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 10m
8:20 am LHR - 9:30 am (+1) PNH
Air France 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£884
travelpack.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Paris, Bangkok

LHR
8:20 am
1h 15m
CDG
10:35 am
3h 25m
CDG
2:00 pm
11h 5m
BKK
7:05 am (+1)
1h 15m
BKK
8:20 am
1h 10m
PNH
9:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF1481
8:20 am, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
1h 15m
3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF166
2:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CDG Paris
7:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
11h 5m
1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG931
8:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
9:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AF8033
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec London to Phnom Penh Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
KLM 2+ stops 15h 45m
2:05 pm LHR - 12:50 pm (+1) PNH
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h
6:15 am PNH - 7:15 pm LHR
£890
netflights.com
Show Details

Depart: London to Phnom Penh via Amsterdam, Bangkok

LHR
2:05 pm
1h 20m
AMS
4:25 pm
1h 5m
AMS
5:30 pm
10h 35m
BKK
10:05 am (+1)
1h 35m
BKK
11:40 am
1h 10m
PNH
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1012
2:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
LHR London
4:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
AMS Amsterdam
1h 20m
1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL875
5:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
AMS Amsterdam
10:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
10h 35m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
KL3743
11:40 am, 11 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
12:50 pm, 11 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
1h 10m

* Operated by Bangkok Airways

Return: Phnom Penh to London via Bangkok, Paris

PNH
6:15 am
1h 10m
BKK
7:25 am
2h 45m
BKK
10:10 am
12h 55m
CDG
5:05 pm
1h 55m
CDG
7:00 pm
1h 15m
LHR
7:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG938
6:15 am, 18 Dec Thu
PNH Phnom Penh
7:25 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
1h 10m
2h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
AF165
10:10 am, 18 Dec Thu
BKK Bangkok
5:05 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
12h 55m
1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
AF1180
7:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
CDG Paris
7:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
LHR London
1h 15m