Cheap Flights to Brunei Darussalam
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
    10:00 pm LHR - 11:40 pm (+1) BWN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 30m
    6:20 pm BWN - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
    £1,136
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Kuala Lumpur

    LHR
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    KUL
    9:20 pm
    2h 20m
    BWN
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:00 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    3h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5222
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 12 Aug, 11:40 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 20m

    * Operated by Royal Brunei Airlines

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Kuala Lumpur

    BWN
    6:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    8:35 pm
    3h 5m
    KUL
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    LHR
    5:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH5221
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:20 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m

    * Operated by Royal Brunei Airlines

    3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:50 am
    LHR London
    13h 10m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    12:00 pm LHR - 2:50 pm (+1) BWN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 30m
    6:20 pm BWN - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
    £1,136
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Kuala Lumpur

    LHR
    12:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    7:35 am (+1)
    4h 55m
    KUL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    BWN
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    4h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5220
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:50 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 20m

    * Operated by Royal Brunei Airlines

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Kuala Lumpur

    BWN
    6:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    8:35 pm
    3h 5m
    KUL
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    LHR
    5:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH5221
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:20 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m

    * Operated by Royal Brunei Airlines

    3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:50 am
    LHR London
    13h 10m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    12:00 pm LHR - 2:50 pm (+1) BWN
    Royal Brunei Airlines Direct 17h
    7:55 pm BWN - 5:55 am (+1) LHR
    £1,576
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Kuala Lumpur

    LHR
    12:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    7:35 am (+1)
    4h 55m
    KUL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    BWN
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    4h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5220
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:50 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 20m

    * Operated by Royal Brunei Airlines

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London

    BWN
    7:55 pm
    17h
    LHR
    5:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI97
    Thu 14 Aug, 7:55 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:55 am
    LHR London
    17h
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Royal Brunei Airlines Direct 16h 35m
    5:50 pm LHR - 5:25 pm (+1) BWN
    Royal Brunei Airlines Direct 17h
    7:55 pm BWN - 5:55 am (+1) LHR
    £1,786
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan

    LHR
    5:50 pm
    16h 35m
    BWN
    5:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI98
    Mon 11 Aug, 5:50 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:25 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    16h 35m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London

    BWN
    7:55 pm
    17h
    LHR
    5:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI97
    Thu 14 Aug, 7:55 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:55 am
    LHR London
    17h
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    10:05 pm LHR - 11:30 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    9:15 am BWN - 7:05 pm LHR
    £1,956
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    10:05 pm
    12h 50m
    SIN
    5:55 pm (+1)
    3h 25m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ321
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:05 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:55 pm
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    3h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ424
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:20 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 11:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    9:15 am
    2h 5m
    SIN
    11:20 am
    1h 25m
    SIN
    12:45 pm
    13h 20m
    LHR
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ421
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 am
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    1h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ318
    Thu 14 Aug, 12:45 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 14 Aug, 7:05 pm
    LHR London
    13h 20m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
    1:35 pm LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    9:15 am BWN - 7:05 pm LHR
    £1,956
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    1:35 pm
    12h 50m
    SIN
    9:25 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ305
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:35 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:25 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    9:15 am
    2h 5m
    SIN
    11:20 am
    1h 25m
    SIN
    12:45 pm
    13h 20m
    LHR
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ421
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 am
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    1h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ318
    Thu 14 Aug, 12:45 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 14 Aug, 7:05 pm
    LHR London
    13h 20m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 45m
    11:30 am LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    9:15 am BWN - 7:05 pm LHR
    £1,956
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    11:30 am
    12h 50m
    SIN
    7:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ317
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:30 am
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    9:15 am
    2h 5m
    SIN
    11:20 am
    1h 25m
    SIN
    12:45 pm
    13h 20m
    LHR
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ421
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 am
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    1h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ318
    Thu 14 Aug, 12:45 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 14 Aug, 7:05 pm
    LHR London
    13h 20m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 45m
    11:30 am LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 50m
    9:15 am BWN - 7:05 pm LHR
    £1,960
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    11:30 am
    12h 50m
    SIN
    7:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ317
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:30 am
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    BI422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    9:15 am
    2h 5m
    SIN
    11:20 am
    1h 25m
    SIN
    12:45 pm
    13h 20m
    LHR
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI421
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:15 am
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    1h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ318
    Thu 14 Aug, 12:45 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Thu 14 Aug, 7:05 pm
    LHR London
    13h 20m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Royal Brunei Airlines Direct 15h 35m
    6:50 pm LHR - 5:25 pm (+1) BWN
    Royal Brunei Airlines Direct 18h
    7:55 pm BWN - 6:55 am (+1) LHR
    £1,997
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan

    LHR
    6:50 pm
    15h 35m
    BWN
    5:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI98
    Mon 11 Aug, 6:50 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:25 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    15h 35m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London

    BWN
    7:55 pm
    18h
    LHR
    6:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI97
    Thu 14 Aug, 7:55 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Fri 15 Aug, 6:55 am
    LHR London
    18h
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
    1:35 pm LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    6:30 pm BWN - 5:55 am (+1) LHR
    £2,006
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    1:35 pm
    12h 50m
    SIN
    9:25 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ305
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:35 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:25 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    6:30 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    8:35 pm
    2h 55m
    SIN
    11:30 pm
    13h 25m
    LHR
    5:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ423
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    2h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ322
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:30 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:55 am
    LHR London
    13h 25m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 45m
    11:30 am LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    6:30 pm BWN - 5:55 am (+1) LHR
    £2,006
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    11:30 am
    12h 50m
    SIN
    7:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ317
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:30 am
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    6:30 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    8:35 pm
    2h 55m
    SIN
    11:30 pm
    13h 25m
    LHR
    5:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ423
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    2h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ322
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:30 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:55 am
    LHR London
    13h 25m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    10:05 pm LHR - 11:30 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    6:30 pm BWN - 5:55 am (+1) LHR
    £2,006
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    10:05 pm
    12h 50m
    SIN
    5:55 pm (+1)
    3h 25m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ321
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:05 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:55 pm
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    3h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ424
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:20 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 11:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    6:30 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    8:35 pm
    2h 55m
    SIN
    11:30 pm
    13h 25m
    LHR
    5:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ423
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    2h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ322
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:30 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:55 am
    LHR London
    13h 25m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 45m
    11:30 am LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    6:30 pm BWN - 5:55 am (+1) LHR
    £2,010
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    11:30 am
    12h 50m
    SIN
    7:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ317
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:30 am
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    BI422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    6:30 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    8:35 pm
    2h 55m
    SIN
    11:30 pm
    13h 25m
    LHR
    5:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI423
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    2h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ322
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:30 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:55 am
    LHR London
    13h 25m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 45m
    11:30 am LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 5m
    6:30 pm BWN - 7:35 am (+1) LHR
    £2,061
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    11:30 am
    12h 50m
    SIN
    7:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ317
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:30 am
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    6:30 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    8:35 pm
    4h 35m
    SIN
    1:10 am
    13h 25m
    LHR
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ423
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    4h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ306
    Fri 15 Aug, 1:10 am
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:35 am
    LHR London
    13h 25m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 40m
    1:35 pm LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 5m
    6:30 pm BWN - 7:35 am (+1) LHR
    £2,061
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    1:35 pm
    12h 50m
    SIN
    9:25 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ305
    Mon 11 Aug, 1:35 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:25 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    6:30 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    8:35 pm
    4h 35m
    SIN
    1:10 am
    13h 25m
    LHR
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ423
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    4h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ306
    Fri 15 Aug, 1:10 am
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:35 am
    LHR London
    13h 25m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 25m
    10:05 pm LHR - 11:30 pm (+1) BWN
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 5m
    6:30 pm BWN - 7:35 am (+1) LHR
    £2,061
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    10:05 pm
    12h 50m
    SIN
    5:55 pm (+1)
    3h 25m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ321
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:05 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:55 pm
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    3h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ424
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:20 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 11:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    6:30 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    8:35 pm
    4h 35m
    SIN
    1:10 am
    13h 25m
    LHR
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ423
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    4h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ306
    Fri 15 Aug, 1:10 am
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:35 am
    LHR London
    13h 25m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h 45m
    11:30 am LHR - 2:15 pm (+1) BWN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 5m
    6:30 pm BWN - 7:35 am (+1) LHR
    £2,065
    opodo.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Singapore

    LHR
    11:30 am
    12h 50m
    SIN
    7:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    2h 10m
    BWN
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ317
    Mon 11 Aug, 11:30 am
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:20 am
    SIN Singapore
    12h 50m
    4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    BI422
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:15 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 10m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Singapore

    BWN
    6:30 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    8:35 pm
    4h 35m
    SIN
    1:10 am
    13h 25m
    LHR
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI423
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:30 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 5m
    4h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ306
    Fri 15 Aug, 1:10 am
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:35 am
    LHR London
    13h 25m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
    12:00 pm LHR - 2:50 pm (+1) BWN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 30m
    6:20 pm BWN - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
    £2,292
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Kuala Lumpur

    LHR
    12:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    7:35 am (+1)
    4h 55m
    KUL
    12:30 pm
    2h 20m
    BWN
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH3
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:00 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    4h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5220
    Tue 12 Aug, 12:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 12 Aug, 2:50 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 20m

    * Operated by Royal Brunei Airlines

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Kuala Lumpur

    BWN
    6:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    8:35 pm
    3h 5m
    KUL
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    LHR
    5:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI873
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:20 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:50 am
    LHR London
    13h 10m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
    10:00 pm LHR - 11:40 pm (+1) BWN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 30m
    6:20 pm BWN - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
    £2,292
    netflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Kuala Lumpur

    LHR
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    KUL
    9:20 pm
    2h 20m
    BWN
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:00 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    3h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5222
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 12 Aug, 11:40 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 20m

    * Operated by Royal Brunei Airlines

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Kuala Lumpur

    BWN
    6:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    8:35 pm
    3h 5m
    KUL
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    LHR
    5:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BI873
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:20 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:50 am
    LHR London
    13h 10m
    Depart Return London to Bandar Seri Begawan Mon, 11 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
    10:00 pm LHR - 11:40 pm (+1) BWN
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 18h 30m
    6:20 pm BWN - 5:50 am (+1) LHR
    £2,299
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: London to Bandar Seri Begawan via Kuala Lumpur

    LHR
    10:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    5:35 pm (+1)
    3h 45m
    KUL
    9:20 pm
    2h 20m
    BWN
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1
    Mon 11 Aug, 10:00 pm
    LHR London
    Tue 12 Aug, 5:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    3h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5222
    Tue 12 Aug, 9:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 12 Aug, 11:40 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    2h 20m

    Return: Bandar Seri Begawan to London via Kuala Lumpur

    BWN
    6:20 pm
    2h 15m
    KUL
    8:35 pm
    3h 5m
    KUL
    11:40 pm
    13h 10m
    LHR
    5:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH873
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:20 pm
    BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
    Thu 14 Aug, 8:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:50 am
    LHR London
    13h 10m