×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Vancouver
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Vancouver

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Air Canada 6352 results £127 View Flights
WestJet 167 results £132 View Flights
American Airlines 1343 results £138 View Flights
Pacific Coastal Airlines 36 results £144 View Flights
Alaska Airlines 54 results £153 View Flights
Central Mountain Air 36 results £154 View Flights
US Airways 79 results £186 View Flights
United Airlines 1121 results £209 View Flights
Delta Air Lines 1731 results £232 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 167 results £332 View Flights
Sunwing Airlines 2 results £406 View Flights
British Airways 166 results £471 View Flights
Air China 311 results £497 View Flights
Finnair 71 results £503 View Flights
Aeroméxico 5 results £523 View Flights
Japan Airlines 2208 results £548 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 46 results £550 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 168 results £552 View Flights
All Nippon Airways 2240 results £555 View Flights
LAN Airlines 20 results £566 View Flights
Copa Airlines 12 results £570 View Flights
Lufthansa 1159 results £621 View Flights
China Airlines 15 results £630 View Flights
KLM 24 results £631 View Flights
Air Transat 1 result £634 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 61 results £666 View Flights
Air India 273 results £667 View Flights
Korean Air 1039 results £672 View Flights
Sichuan Airlines 11 results £705 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 41 results £711 View Flights
Air France 12 results £772 View Flights
Condor Flugdienst 2 results £814 View Flights
Emirates 27 results £829 View Flights
Austrian Airlines 3 results £859 View Flights
Fiji Airways 13 results £875 View Flights
Turkish Airlines 2 results £943 View Flights
Alitalia 10 results £947 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 1 result £963 View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 149 results £965 View Flights
Iberia 65 results £1,036 View Flights
EVA Air 10 results £1,091 View Flights
Jet Airways 3 results £1,116 View Flights
PAL Express 5 results £1,131 View Flights
Qantas 19 results £1,195 View Flights
Air New Zealand 89 results £1,210 View Flights
SriLankan Airlines 35 results £2,048 View Flights
Saudia 4 results £2,128 View Flights
South African Airways 6 results £2,566 View Flights
Swiss International Air Lines 3 results £3,322 View Flights
Icelandair 1 result £3,401 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
Street Markets 9495 results £127 View Cities
Entertainment 7814 results £127 View Cities
LGBT-friendly 1187 results £127 View Cities
Family-friendly 954 results £127 View Cities
Outdoor 92 results £144 View Cities
Shopping 13988 results £192 View Cities
Historical 920 results £192 View Cities
Foodie 14520 results £248 View Cities
Nature 48 results £248 View Cities
Cultural 950 results £289 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Los Angeles 159 results £127 View Flights
Comox 72 results £144 View Flights
Prince George 1 result £178 View Flights
Las Vegas 102 results £192 View Flights
Calgary 56 results £205 View Flights
Regina 36 results £234 View Flights
Portland 23 results £248 View Flights
Edmonton 40 results £258 View Flights
San Francisco 155 results £289 View Flights
New York 35 results £322 View Flights
Mexico City 70 results £344 View Flights
Boston 8 results £358 View Flights
Cancun 31 results £370 View Flights
Philadelphia 67 results £388 View Flights
Toronto 21 results £394 View Flights
Detroit 46 results £405 View Flights
Honolulu 11 results £428 View Flights
Salt Lake City 114 results £433 View Flights
Shanghai 11 results £451 View Flights
Geneva 17 results £471 View Flights
Santo Domingo 75 results £496 View Flights
Shenyang 34 results £497 View Flights
Tokyo 42 results £537 View Flights
Seoul 48 results £548 View Flights
Bangkok 6200 results £550 View Flights
Lima 6333 results £566 View Flights
Jeddah 81 results £601 View Flights
Mumbai (Bombay) 525 results £621 View Flights
Koror 20 results £630 View Flights
Dubai 129 results £631 View Flights
London 256 results £634 View Flights
Hong Kong 11 results £638 View Flights
Taipei 3 results £643 View Flights
Granada 156 results £643 View Flights
Hanoi 2 results £648 View Flights
New Delhi 142 results £652 View Flights
Manila 136 results £666 View Flights
Singapore 45 results £670 View Flights
Qingdao 38 results £688 View Flights
Peoria 52 results £689 View Flights
Busan 62 results £703 View Flights
Dammam 94 results £711 View Flights
Liberia 52 results £778 View Flights
Osaka 6 results £778 View Flights
Santiago 98 results £779 View Flights
Santiago 162 results £784 View Flights
Stuttgart 85 results £790 View Flights
Bangalore (Bengaluru) 17 results £792 View Flights
Basel/Mulhouse 58 results £814 View Flights
Istanbul 5 results £828 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Vancouver to Los Angeles Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
Air Canada Direct 2h 45m
8:50 am YVR - 11:35 am LAX
Air Canada Direct 2h 52m
12:55 pm LAX - 3:47 pm YVR
£127
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Los Angeles

YVR
8:50 am
2h 45m
LAX
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC1878
8:50 am, 9 Dec Tue
YVR Vancouver
11:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
LAX Los Angeles
2h 45m

Return: Los Angeles to Vancouver

LAX
12:55 pm
2h 52m
YVR
3:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC1881
12:55 pm, 16 Dec Tue
LAX Los Angeles
3:47 pm, 16 Dec Tue
YVR Vancouver
2h 52m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Fri, 16 Jan Vancouver to Los Angeles Fri, 9 Jan - Fri, 16 Jan
Air Canada Direct 2h 45m
8:50 am YVR - 11:35 am LAX
Air Canada Direct 2h 57m
5:15 pm LAX - 8:12 pm YVR
£128
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Los Angeles

YVR
8:50 am
2h 45m
LAX
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC1878
8:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
YVR Vancouver
11:35 am, 9 Jan Fri
LAX Los Angeles
2h 45m

Return: Los Angeles to Vancouver

LAX
5:15 pm
2h 57m
YVR
8:12 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC1885
5:15 pm, 16 Jan Fri
LAX Los Angeles
8:12 pm, 16 Jan Fri
YVR Vancouver
2h 57m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Vancouver to Los Angeles Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
WestJet Direct 2h 44m
4:00 pm YVR - 6:44 pm LAX
WestJet Direct 2h 55m
11:35 am LAX - 2:30 pm YVR
£132
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Los Angeles

YVR
4:00 pm
2h 44m
LAX
6:44 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WS1698
4:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
YVR Vancouver
6:44 pm, 9 Dec Tue
LAX Los Angeles
2h 44m

Return: Los Angeles to Vancouver

LAX
11:35 am
2h 55m
YVR
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WS1697
11:35 am, 16 Dec Tue
LAX Los Angeles
2:30 pm, 16 Dec Tue
YVR Vancouver
2h 55m
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Mon, 1 Dec Vancouver to Los Angeles Fri, 28 Nov - Mon, 1 Dec
Air Canada Direct 2h 53m
8:00 am YVR - 10:53 am LAX
Air Canada Direct 2h 57m
7:45 am LAX - 10:42 am YVR
£134
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Los Angeles

YVR
8:00 am
2h 53m
LAX
10:53 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC1878
8:00 am, 28 Nov Fri
YVR Vancouver
10:53 am, 28 Nov Fri
LAX Los Angeles
2h 53m

Return: Los Angeles to Vancouver

LAX
7:45 am
2h 57m
YVR
10:42 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC1879
7:45 am, 1 Dec Mon
LAX Los Angeles
10:42 am, 1 Dec Mon
YVR Vancouver
2h 57m
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Mon, 1 Dec Vancouver to Los Angeles Fri, 28 Nov - Mon, 1 Dec
Air Canada Direct 2h 53m
8:00 am YVR - 10:53 am LAX
Air Canada Direct 2h 57m
5:15 pm LAX - 8:12 pm YVR
£134
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Los Angeles

YVR
8:00 am
2h 53m
LAX
10:53 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC1878
8:00 am, 28 Nov Fri
YVR Vancouver
10:53 am, 28 Nov Fri
LAX Los Angeles
2h 53m

Return: Los Angeles to Vancouver

LAX
5:15 pm
2h 57m
YVR
8:12 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC1885
5:15 pm, 1 Dec Mon
LAX Los Angeles
8:12 pm, 1 Dec Mon
YVR Vancouver
2h 57m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Vancouver to Los Angeles Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
American Airlines Direct 2h 47m
1:27 pm YVR - 4:14 pm LAX
WestJet Direct 2h 55m
11:35 am LAX - 2:30 pm YVR
£138
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Los Angeles

YVR
1:27 pm
2h 47m
LAX
4:14 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA5394
1:27 pm, 9 Dec Tue
YVR Vancouver
4:14 pm, 9 Dec Tue
LAX Los Angeles
2h 47m

Return: Los Angeles to Vancouver

LAX
11:35 am
2h 55m
YVR
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WS1697
11:35 am, 16 Dec Tue
LAX Los Angeles
2:30 pm, 16 Dec Tue
YVR Vancouver
2h 55m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
6:55 pm YVR - 7:30 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
6:05 pm YQQ - 6:40 pm YVR
£144
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
6:55 pm
35m
YQQ
7:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P715
6:55 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
7:30 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
35m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
6:05 pm
35m
YVR
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P713
6:05 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
6:40 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
6:55 pm YVR - 7:30 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
9:25 am YQQ - 10:00 am YVR
£144
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
6:55 pm
35m
YQQ
7:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P715
6:55 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
7:30 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
35m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
9:25 am
35m
YVR
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P701
9:25 am, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
10:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
6:55 pm YVR - 7:30 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 30m
7:10 am YQQ - 7:40 am YVR
£144
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
6:55 pm
35m
YQQ
7:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P715
6:55 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
7:30 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
35m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
7:10 am
30m
YVR
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P700
7:10 am, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
7:40 am, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
30m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
6:55 pm YVR - 7:30 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
1:15 pm YQQ - 1:50 pm YVR
£144
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
6:55 pm
35m
YQQ
7:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P715
6:55 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
7:30 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
35m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
1:15 pm
35m
YVR
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P707
1:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
1:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Vancouver to Los Angeles Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
American Airlines Direct 2h 47m
1:27 pm YVR - 4:14 pm LAX
American Airlines Direct 2h 52m
9:55 am LAX - 12:47 pm YVR
£146
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Los Angeles

YVR
1:27 pm
2h 47m
LAX
4:14 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA5394
1:27 pm, 9 Dec Tue
YVR Vancouver
4:14 pm, 9 Dec Tue
LAX Los Angeles
2h 47m

Return: Los Angeles to Vancouver

LAX
9:55 am
2h 52m
YVR
12:47 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AA5394
9:55 am, 16 Dec Tue
LAX Los Angeles
12:47 pm, 16 Dec Tue
YVR Vancouver
2h 52m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 5m
11:55 am YVR - 1:00 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
9:25 am YQQ - 10:00 am YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
11:55 am
1h 5m
YQQ
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P707
11:55 am, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
1:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 5m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
9:25 am
35m
YVR
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P701
9:25 am, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
10:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 5m
4:45 pm YVR - 5:50 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 30m
7:10 am YQQ - 7:40 am YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
4:45 pm
1h 5m
YQQ
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P713
4:45 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
5:50 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 5m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
7:10 am
30m
YVR
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P700
7:10 am, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
7:40 am, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
30m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 5m
11:55 am YVR - 1:00 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
6:05 pm YQQ - 6:40 pm YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
11:55 am
1h 5m
YQQ
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P707
11:55 am, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
1:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 5m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
6:05 pm
35m
YVR
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P713
6:05 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
6:40 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 5m
4:45 pm YVR - 5:50 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
9:25 am YQQ - 10:00 am YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
4:45 pm
1h 5m
YQQ
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P713
4:45 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
5:50 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 5m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
9:25 am
35m
YVR
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P701
9:25 am, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
10:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 5m
4:45 pm YVR - 5:50 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
1:15 pm YQQ - 1:50 pm YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
4:45 pm
1h 5m
YQQ
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P713
4:45 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
5:50 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 5m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
1:15 pm
35m
YVR
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P707
1:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
1:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 5m
4:45 pm YVR - 5:50 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
6:05 pm YQQ - 6:40 pm YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
4:45 pm
1h 5m
YQQ
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P713
4:45 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
5:50 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 5m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
6:05 pm
35m
YVR
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P713
6:05 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
6:40 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 5m
11:55 am YVR - 1:00 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 30m
7:10 am YQQ - 7:40 am YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
11:55 am
1h 5m
YQQ
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P707
11:55 am, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
1:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 5m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
7:10 am
30m
YVR
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P700
7:10 am, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
7:40 am, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
30m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 5m
11:55 am YVR - 1:00 pm YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 35m
1:15 pm YQQ - 1:50 pm YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
11:55 am
1h 5m
YQQ
1:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P707
11:55 am, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
1:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 5m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
1:15 pm
35m
YVR
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P707
1:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
1:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
35m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Vancouver to Comox Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 1h 10m
8:00 am YVR - 9:10 am YQQ
Pacific Coastal Airlines Direct 30m
7:10 am YQQ - 7:40 am YVR
£146
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Vancouver to Comox

YVR
8:00 am
1h 10m
YQQ
9:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P701
8:00 am, 3 Dec Wed
YVR Vancouver
9:10 am, 3 Dec Wed
YQQ Comox
1h 10m

Return: Comox to Vancouver

YQQ
7:10 am
30m
YVR
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
8P700
7:10 am, 5 Dec Fri
YQQ Comox
7:40 am, 5 Dec Fri
YVR Vancouver
30m