Cheap Flights from Tel Aviv
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Tel Aviv

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Pegasus Airlines 328 results £81 View Flights
    Wizz Air 27 results £95 View Flights
    El Al 4185 results £110 View Flights
    Israir Airlines 69 results £113 View Flights
    Meridiana Fly 18 results £118 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 1901 results £119 View Flights
    Cyprus Airways 38 results £136 View Flights
    EasyJet 207 results £146 View Flights
    TAROM 75 results £173 View Flights
    Czech Airlines 56 results £186 View Flights
    Aegean Airlines 340 results £191 View Flights
    Air Berlin 229 results £194 View Flights
    Air France 1172 results £203 View Flights
    Travel Service Airlines 31 results £213 View Flights
    Alitalia 658 results £217 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 949 results £222 View Flights
    Lufthansa 1190 results £224 View Flights
    Vueling Airlines 57 results £228 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 1531 results £228 View Flights
    Air Serbia 78 results £236 View Flights
    Arkia Israel Airlines 98 results £239 View Flights
    EgyptAir 53 results £241 View Flights
    Bulgaria Air 31 results £244 View Flights
    Aeroflot 166 results £247 View Flights
    Ukraine International Airlines 139 results £249 View Flights
    LOT Polish Airlines 175 results £258 View Flights
    Germanwings 43 results £266 View Flights
    Transavia.com 10 results £278 View Flights
    AirBaltic 5 results £286 View Flights
    Norwegian Air Shuttle 25 results £297 View Flights
    Iberia 308 results £316 View Flights
    Niki 78 results £319 View Flights
    KLM 139 results £323 View Flights
    Brussels Airlines 141 results £335 View Flights
    British Airways 204 results £342 View Flights
    Transaero Airlines 91 results £342 View Flights
    Scandinavian Airlines 51 results £353 View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 32 results £386 View Flights
    Finnair 15 results £390 View Flights
    Belavia 6 results £402 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 30 results £405 View Flights
    Olympic Air 15 results £461 View Flights
    Blue Air 6 results £466 View Flights
    Uzbekistan Airways 48 results £543 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 38 results £551 View Flights
    Georgian Airways 15 results £579 View Flights
    Air Canada 447 results £589 View Flights
    TAP Portugal 17 results £614 View Flights
    US Airways 62 results £637 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 30 results £650 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Culture 9755 results £81 View Cities
    Sightseeing 7491 results £81 View Cities
    Food 6604 results £81 View Cities
    Senior 5387 results £81 View Cities
    Local Markets 3809 results £81 View Cities
    Shopping 3185 results £118 View Cities
    Relaxation 105 results £118 View Cities
    Romantic 3411 results £138 View Cities
    Family-friendly 2836 results £146 View Cities
    Entertainment 6923 results £153 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Istanbul 44 results £81 View Flights
    Bucharest 346 results £95 View Flights
    Kiev 19 results £110 View Flights
    Elat 9 results £113 View Flights
    Larnaca 41 results £115 View Flights
    Milan 128 results £118 View Flights
    Budapest 246 results £119 View Flights
    Prague 792 results £138 View Flights
    Rome 701 results £146 View Flights
    Berlin 434 results £153 View Flights
    London 73 results £155 View Flights
    Paris 68 results £162 View Flights
    Athens 105 results £189 View Flights
    Sofia 124 results £190 View Flights
    Vienna 6 results £191 View Flights
    Hamburg 397 results £194 View Flights
    Barcelona 507 results £195 View Flights
    Nice 137 results £208 View Flights
    Cologne/Bonn 1187 results £214 View Flights
    Geneva 100 results £214 View Flights
    Lyon 483 results £221 View Flights
    Stockholm 564 results £223 View Flights
    Munich 245 results £237 View Flights
    Tbilisi 72 results £239 View Flights
    Helsinki 64 results £240 View Flights
    Amsterdam 35 results £240 View Flights
    Marseille 167 results £249 View Flights
    Warsaw 325 results £257 View Flights
    Oslo 108 results £258 View Flights
    Antalya 158 results £260 View Flights
    Ljubljana 494 results £265 View Flights
    Constanta 71 results £268 View Flights
    Dublin 70 results £287 View Flights
    Kos 78 results £294 View Flights
    Minsk 54 results £306 View Flights
    Kerkyra 117 results £316 View Flights
    Sibiu 17 results £321 View Flights
    Baku 6 results £329 View Flights
    Verona 204 results £332 View Flights
    Belgrade 553 results £334 View Flights
    Dubrovnik 14 results £337 View Flights
    Moscow 68 results £338 View Flights
    Malta 49 results £340 View Flights
    Copenhagen 24 results £341 View Flights
    Split 46 results £375 View Flights
    Addis Ababa 9 results £386 View Flights
    Vilnius 72 results £386 View Flights
    Yerevan 31 results £392 View Flights
    Brussels 80 results £393 View Flights
    Duesseldorf 11 results £409 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Sun, 23 Nov Tel Aviv to Istanbul Wed, 19 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    10:10 am TLV - 12:20 pm SAW
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h
    1:20 pm SAW - 3:20 pm TLV
    £81
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Istanbul

    TLV
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    SAW
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC786
    10:10 am, 19 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12:20 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 10m

    Return: Istanbul to Tel Aviv

    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h
    TLV
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC785
    1:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    3:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Sun, 23 Nov Tel Aviv to Istanbul Wed, 19 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    10:10 am TLV - 12:20 pm SAW
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h
    1:20 pm SAW - 3:20 pm TLV
    £91
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Istanbul

    TLV
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    SAW
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC786
    10:10 am, 19 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12:20 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 10m

    Return: Istanbul to Tel Aviv

    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h
    TLV
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC785
    1:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    3:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h
    Depart: Thu, 25 Jun Return: Sat, 27 Jun Tel Aviv to Bucharest Thu, 25 Jun - Sat, 27 Jun
    Wizz Air Direct 2h 50m
    9:40 am TLV - 12:30 pm OTP
    Wizz Air Direct 2h 45m
    6:05 am OTP - 8:50 am TLV
    £95
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Bucharest

    TLV
    9:40 am
    2h 50m
    OTP
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W63258
    9:40 am, 25 Jun Thu
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12:30 pm, 25 Jun Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 50m

    Return: Bucharest to Tel Aviv

    OTP
    6:05 am
    2h 45m
    TLV
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W63257
    6:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    8:50 am, 27 Jun Sat
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Sun, 23 Nov Tel Aviv to Istanbul Wed, 19 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    7:10 am TLV - 9:20 am SAW
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h
    1:20 pm SAW - 3:20 pm TLV
    £95
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Istanbul

    TLV
    7:10 am
    2h 10m
    SAW
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC780
    7:10 am, 19 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 10m

    Return: Istanbul to Tel Aviv

    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h
    TLV
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC785
    1:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    3:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Sun, 23 Nov Tel Aviv to Istanbul Wed, 19 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    7:10 am TLV - 9:20 am SAW
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h
    1:20 pm SAW - 3:20 pm TLV
    £105
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Istanbul

    TLV
    7:10 am
    2h 10m
    SAW
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC780
    7:10 am, 19 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 10m

    Return: Istanbul to Tel Aviv

    SAW
    1:20 pm
    2h
    TLV
    3:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC785
    1:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    3:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Sun, 23 Nov Tel Aviv to Istanbul Wed, 19 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    10:10 am TLV - 12:20 pm SAW
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h
    9:20 pm SAW - 11:20 pm TLV
    £105
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Istanbul

    TLV
    10:10 am
    2h 10m
    SAW
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC786
    10:10 am, 19 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    12:20 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 10m

    Return: Istanbul to Tel Aviv

    SAW
    9:20 pm
    2h
    TLV
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC779
    9:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    11:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h
    Depart: Fri, 7 Aug Return: Fri, 21 Aug Tel Aviv to Kiev Fri, 7 Aug - Fri, 21 Aug
    El Al Direct 3h 20m
    5:00 am TLV - 8:20 am KBP
    El Al Direct 3h 5m
    9:30 am KBP - 12:35 pm TLV
    £110
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Kiev

    TLV
    5:00 am
    3h 20m
    KBP
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2651
    5:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    TLV Tel Aviv
    8:20 am, 7 Aug Fri
    KBP Kiev
    3h 20m

    Return: Kiev to Tel Aviv

    KBP
    9:30 am
    3h 5m
    TLV
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2652
    9:30 am, 21 Aug Fri
    KBP Kiev
    12:35 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    TLV Tel Aviv
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Tel Aviv to Elat Sun, 2 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    8:20 am TLV - 9:15 am ETH
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    6:00 pm ETH - 6:55 pm TLV
    £113
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Elat

    TLV
    8:20 am
    55m
    ETH
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H41
    8:20 am, 2 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:15 am, 2 Nov Sun
    ETH Elat
    55m

    Return: Elat to Tel Aviv

    ETH
    6:00 pm
    55m
    TLV
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H46
    6:00 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    ETH Elat
    6:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Tel Aviv to Elat Sun, 2 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    8:20 am TLV - 9:15 am ETH
    Israir Airlines Direct 50m
    10:15 am ETH - 11:05 am TLV
    £113
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Elat

    TLV
    8:20 am
    55m
    ETH
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H41
    8:20 am, 2 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:15 am, 2 Nov Sun
    ETH Elat
    55m

    Return: Elat to Tel Aviv

    ETH
    10:15 am
    50m
    TLV
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H42
    10:15 am, 5 Nov Wed
    ETH Elat
    11:05 am, 5 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    50m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Tel Aviv to Elat Sun, 2 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    8:20 am TLV - 9:15 am ETH
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    2:00 pm ETH - 2:55 pm TLV
    £113
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Elat

    TLV
    8:20 am
    55m
    ETH
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H41
    8:20 am, 2 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:15 am, 2 Nov Sun
    ETH Elat
    55m

    Return: Elat to Tel Aviv

    ETH
    2:00 pm
    55m
    TLV
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H44
    2:00 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    ETH Elat
    2:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 19 Oct Return: Wed, 22 Oct Tel Aviv to Larnaca Sun, 19 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    El Al Direct 10m
    4:10 pm TLV - 5:20 pm LCA
    El Al Direct 1h 55m
    6:15 pm LCA - 7:10 pm TLV
    £115
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Larnaca

    TLV
    4:10 pm
    10m
    LCA
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2431
    4:10 pm, 19 Oct Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    5:20 pm, 19 Oct Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    10m

    Return: Larnaca to Tel Aviv

    LCA
    6:15 pm
    1h 55m
    TLV
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2432
    6:15 pm, 22 Oct Wed
    LCA Larnaca
    7:10 pm, 22 Oct Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    1h 55m
    Depart: Fri, 10 Apr Return: Fri, 24 Apr Tel Aviv to Milan Fri, 10 Apr - Fri, 24 Apr
    Meridiana Fly Direct 4h 20m
    12:55 pm TLV - 4:15 pm MXP
    Meridiana Fly Direct 3h 50m
    7:15 am MXP - 12:05 pm TLV
    £118
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Milan

    TLV
    12:55 pm
    4h 20m
    MXP
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IG7731
    12:55 pm, 10 Apr Fri
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4:15 pm, 10 Apr Fri
    MXP Milan
    4h 20m

    Return: Milan to Tel Aviv

    MXP
    7:15 am
    3h 50m
    TLV
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    IG7730
    7:15 am, 24 Apr Fri
    MXP Milan
    12:05 pm, 24 Apr Fri
    TLV Tel Aviv
    3h 50m
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Sun, 23 Nov Tel Aviv to Istanbul Wed, 19 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    7:10 am TLV - 9:20 am SAW
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 2h
    9:20 pm SAW - 11:20 pm TLV
    £118
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Istanbul

    TLV
    7:10 am
    2h 10m
    SAW
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC780
    7:10 am, 19 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 10m

    Return: Istanbul to Tel Aviv

    SAW
    9:20 pm
    2h
    TLV
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC779
    9:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    11:20 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Sun, 23 Nov Tel Aviv to Istanbul Wed, 19 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Turkish Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    8:10 am TLV - 10:30 am SAW
    Turkish Airlines Direct 2h 15m
    9:50 pm SAW - 12:05 am (+1) TLV
    £119
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Istanbul

    TLV
    8:10 am
    2h 20m
    SAW
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK809
    8:10 am, 19 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    10:30 am, 19 Nov Wed
    SAW Istanbul
    2h 20m

    Return: Istanbul to Tel Aviv

    SAW
    9:50 pm
    2h 15m
    TLV
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK808
    9:50 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    SAW Istanbul
    12:05 am, 24 Nov Mon
    TLV Tel Aviv
    2h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Tue, 4 Nov Tel Aviv to Budapest Tue, 28 Oct - Tue, 4 Nov
    El Al Direct 3h 35m
    7:05 am TLV - 9:40 am BUD
    El Al Direct 3h 20m
    10:40 am BUD - 3:00 pm TLV
    £119
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Budapest

    TLV
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BUD
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2365
    7:05 am, 28 Oct Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    9:40 am, 28 Oct Tue
    BUD Budapest
    3h 35m

    Return: Budapest to Tel Aviv

    BUD
    10:40 am
    3h 20m
    TLV
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2366
    10:40 am, 4 Nov Tue
    BUD Budapest
    3:00 pm, 4 Nov Tue
    TLV Tel Aviv
    3h 20m
    Depart: Mon, 13 Oct Return: Thu, 23 Oct Tel Aviv to Istanbul Mon, 13 Oct - Thu, 23 Oct
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 1h 10m
    8:30 am TLV - 10:40 am SAW
    Pegasus Airlines Direct 3h
    9:00 am SAW - 11:00 am TLV
    £119
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Istanbul

    TLV
    8:30 am
    1h 10m
    SAW
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC786
    8:30 am, 13 Oct Mon
    TLV Tel Aviv
    10:40 am, 13 Oct Mon
    SAW Istanbul
    1h 10m

    Return: Istanbul to Tel Aviv

    SAW
    9:00 am
    3h
    TLV
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PC781
    9:00 am, 23 Oct Thu
    SAW Istanbul
    11:00 am, 23 Oct Thu
    TLV Tel Aviv
    3h
    Depart: Sun, 2 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Tel Aviv to Elat Sun, 2 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    3:20 pm TLV - 4:15 pm ETH
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    2:00 pm ETH - 2:55 pm TLV
    £123
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Elat

    TLV
    3:20 pm
    55m
    ETH
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H45
    3:20 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4:15 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    ETH Elat
    55m

    Return: Elat to Tel Aviv

    ETH
    2:00 pm
    55m
    TLV
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H44
    2:00 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    ETH Elat
    2:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Tel Aviv to Elat Sun, 2 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    3:20 pm TLV - 4:15 pm ETH
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    6:00 pm ETH - 6:55 pm TLV
    £123
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Elat

    TLV
    3:20 pm
    55m
    ETH
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H45
    3:20 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4:15 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    ETH Elat
    55m

    Return: Elat to Tel Aviv

    ETH
    6:00 pm
    55m
    TLV
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H46
    6:00 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    ETH Elat
    6:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    55m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Tel Aviv to Elat Sun, 2 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    3:20 pm TLV - 4:15 pm ETH
    Israir Airlines Direct 50m
    10:15 am ETH - 11:05 am TLV
    £123
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Elat

    TLV
    3:20 pm
    55m
    ETH
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H45
    3:20 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    4:15 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    ETH Elat
    55m

    Return: Elat to Tel Aviv

    ETH
    10:15 am
    50m
    TLV
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H42
    10:15 am, 5 Nov Wed
    ETH Elat
    11:05 am, 5 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    50m
    Depart: Sun, 2 Nov Return: Wed, 5 Nov Tel Aviv to Elat Sun, 2 Nov - Wed, 5 Nov
    Israir Airlines Direct 1h
    6:50 pm TLV - 7:50 pm ETH
    Israir Airlines Direct 55m
    6:00 pm ETH - 6:55 pm TLV
    £123
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Tel Aviv to Elat

    TLV
    6:50 pm
    1h
    ETH
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H451
    6:50 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    TLV Tel Aviv
    7:50 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    ETH Elat
    1h

    Return: Elat to Tel Aviv

    ETH
    6:00 pm
    55m
    TLV
    6:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    6H46
    6:00 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    ETH Elat
    6:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    TLV Tel Aviv
    55m