• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Emirates Airlines Direct 1h
    12:50 pm ACC - 1:50 pm ABJ
    Emirates Airlines Direct 1h 5m
    3:20 pm ABJ - 4:25 pm ACC
    £311
    emirates.com
    Show Details
    found 23h ago
    Accra to Abidjan Fri, 23 May - Fri, 30 May

    Depart: Accra to Abidjan

    ACC
    12:50 pm
    1h
    ABJ
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK787
    Fri 23 May, 12:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Fri 23 May, 1:50 pm
    ABJ Abidjan
    1h

    Return: Abidjan to Accra

    ABJ
    3:20 pm
    1h 5m
    ACC
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Fri 30 May, 3:20 pm
    ABJ Abidjan
    Fri 30 May, 4:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    1h 5m
    Turkish Airlines Direct 9h
    8:25 pm ACC - 8:25 am (+1) IST
    Turkish Airlines Direct 7h
    3:25 pm IST - 7:25 pm ACC
    £454
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Accra to Istanbul Thu, 1 May - Thu, 15 May

    Depart: Accra to Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Thu 1 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Fri 2 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h

    Return: Istanbul to Accra

    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Thu 15 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 15 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 15m
    8:25 pm ACC - 1:40 pm (+1) MUC
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    10:30 am MUC - 7:25 pm ACC
    £543
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Accra to Munich Thu, 1 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Accra to Munich via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    IST
    12:00 pm
    2h 40m
    MUC
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Thu 1 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Fri 2 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    3h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1631
    Fri 2 May, 12:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 2 May, 1:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    2h 40m

    Return: Munich to Accra via Istanbul

    MUC
    10:30 am
    2h 35m
    IST
    2:05 pm
    1h 20m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1630
    Sun 1 Jun, 10:30 am
    MUC Munich
    Sun 1 Jun, 2:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    2h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK631
    Sun 1 Jun, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sun 1 Jun, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 15m
    8:25 pm ACC - 1:40 pm (+1) MUC
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    7:30 am MUC - 7:25 pm ACC
    £543
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Accra to Munich Thu, 1 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Accra to Munich via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    IST
    12:00 pm
    2h 40m
    MUC
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Thu 1 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Fri 2 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    3h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1631
    Fri 2 May, 12:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 2 May, 1:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    2h 40m

    Return: Munich to Accra via Istanbul

    MUC
    7:30 am
    2h 35m
    IST
    11:05 am
    4h 20m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1638
    Sun 1 Jun, 7:30 am
    MUC Munich
    Sun 1 Jun, 11:05 am
    IST Istanbul
    2h 35m
    4h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK631
    Sun 1 Jun, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sun 1 Jun, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines Direct 6h 35m
    8:25 pm ACC - 6:00 am (+1) IST
    Turkish Airlines Direct 7h
    3:25 pm IST - 7:25 pm ACC
    £576
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Accra to Istanbul Fri, 2 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Accra to Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    6h 35m
    IST
    6:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK630
    Fri 2 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Sat 3 May, 6:00 am
    IST Istanbul
    6h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Accra

    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK629
    Fri 16 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 16 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 25m
    8:25 pm ACC - 2:50 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 14h
    8:25 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    IST
    1:35 pm
    1h 15m
    AYT
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    5h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2432
    Wed 7 May, 1:35 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 2:50 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    8:25 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    9:45 am
    5h 40m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2409
    Fri 16 May, 8:25 am
    AYT Antalya
    Fri 16 May, 9:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK629
    Fri 16 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 16 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    8:25 pm ACC - 12:45 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 11h 40m
    10:45 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Sat, 17 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    IST
    11:30 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2414
    Wed 7 May, 11:30 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 12:45 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    10:45 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2411
    Sat 17 May, 10:45 am
    AYT Antalya
    Sat 17 May, 12:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK633
    Sat 17 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    8:25 pm ACC - 12:45 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 11h 40m
    10:45 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    IST
    11:30 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2414
    Wed 7 May, 11:30 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 12:45 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    10:45 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2411
    Fri 16 May, 10:45 am
    AYT Antalya
    Fri 16 May, 12:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK629
    Fri 16 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 16 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 25m
    8:25 pm ACC - 2:50 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 11h 40m
    10:45 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    IST
    1:35 pm
    1h 15m
    AYT
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    5h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2432
    Wed 7 May, 1:35 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 2:50 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    10:45 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2411
    Fri 16 May, 10:45 am
    AYT Antalya
    Fri 16 May, 12:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK629
    Fri 16 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 16 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    8:25 pm ACC - 12:45 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 14h
    8:25 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Sat, 17 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    IST
    11:30 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2414
    Wed 7 May, 11:30 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 12:45 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    8:25 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    9:45 am
    5h 40m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2409
    Sat 17 May, 8:25 am
    AYT Antalya
    Sat 17 May, 9:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK633
    Sat 17 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 25m
    8:25 pm ACC - 2:50 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 14h
    8:25 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Sat, 17 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    IST
    1:35 pm
    1h 15m
    AYT
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    5h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2432
    Wed 7 May, 1:35 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 2:50 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    8:25 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    9:45 am
    5h 40m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2409
    Sat 17 May, 8:25 am
    AYT Antalya
    Sat 17 May, 9:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK633
    Sat 17 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    8:25 pm ACC - 11:35 am (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    9:15 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    IST
    10:20 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    1h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2412
    Wed 7 May, 10:20 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 11:35 am
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    9:15 am
    1h 10m
    SAW
    10:25 am
    5h
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2921
    Fri 16 May, 9:15 am
    AYT Antalya
    Fri 16 May, 10:25 am
    SAW Istanbul
    1h 10m
    5h layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK629
    Fri 16 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 16 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    8:25 pm ACC - 11:35 am (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 10h 5m
    12:20 pm AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Sat, 17 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    IST
    10:20 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    1h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2412
    Wed 7 May, 10:20 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 11:35 am
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    12:20 pm
    1h 20m
    IST
    1:40 pm
    1h 45m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2413
    Sat 17 May, 12:20 pm
    AYT Antalya
    Sat 17 May, 1:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK633
    Sat 17 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    8:25 pm ACC - 12:45 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 14h
    8:25 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    IST
    11:30 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2414
    Wed 7 May, 11:30 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 12:45 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    8:25 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    9:45 am
    5h 40m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2409
    Fri 16 May, 8:25 am
    AYT Antalya
    Fri 16 May, 9:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK629
    Fri 16 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 16 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 25m
    8:25 pm ACC - 2:50 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 10h 5m
    12:20 pm AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    IST
    1:35 pm
    1h 15m
    AYT
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    5h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2432
    Wed 7 May, 1:35 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 2:50 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    12:20 pm
    1h 20m
    IST
    1:40 pm
    1h 45m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2413
    Fri 16 May, 12:20 pm
    AYT Antalya
    Fri 16 May, 1:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK629
    Fri 16 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 16 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    8:25 pm ACC - 12:45 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    9:15 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Sat, 17 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    IST
    11:30 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2414
    Wed 7 May, 11:30 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 12:45 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    9:15 am
    1h 10m
    SAW
    10:25 am
    5h
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2921
    Sat 17 May, 9:15 am
    AYT Antalya
    Sat 17 May, 10:25 am
    SAW Istanbul
    1h 10m
    5h layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    TK633
    Sat 17 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 15h 25m
    8:25 pm ACC - 2:50 pm (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 11h 40m
    10:45 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Sat, 17 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    IST
    1:35 pm
    1h 15m
    AYT
    2:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    5h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2432
    Wed 7 May, 1:35 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 2:50 pm
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    10:45 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2411
    Sat 17 May, 10:45 am
    AYT Antalya
    Sat 17 May, 12:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK633
    Sat 17 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    8:25 pm ACC - 11:35 am (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 14h
    8:25 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Sat, 17 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    IST
    10:20 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    1h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2412
    Wed 7 May, 10:20 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 11:35 am
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    8:25 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    9:45 am
    5h 40m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2409
    Sat 17 May, 8:25 am
    AYT Antalya
    Sat 17 May, 9:45 am
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    5h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK633
    Sat 17 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    8:25 pm ACC - 11:35 am (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 10h 5m
    12:20 pm AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Fri, 16 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    IST
    10:20 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    1h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2412
    Wed 7 May, 10:20 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 11:35 am
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    12:20 pm
    1h 20m
    IST
    1:40 pm
    1h 45m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2413
    Fri 16 May, 12:20 pm
    AYT Antalya
    Fri 16 May, 1:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK629
    Fri 16 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 16 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    8:25 pm ACC - 11:35 am (+1) AYT
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 11h 40m
    10:45 am AYT - 7:25 pm ACC
    £581
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Accra to Antalya Tue, 6 May - Sat, 17 May

    Depart: Accra to Antalya via Istanbul

    ACC
    8:25 pm
    9h
    IST
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    IST
    10:20 am
    1h 15m
    AYT
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK631
    Tue 6 May, 8:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    IST Istanbul
    9h
    1h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK2412
    Wed 7 May, 10:20 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 7 May, 11:35 am
    AYT Antalya
    1h 15m

    Return: Antalya to Accra via Istanbul

    AYT
    10:45 am
    1h 20m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    3h 20m
    IST
    3:25 pm
    7h
    ACC
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK2411
    Sat 17 May, 10:45 am
    AYT Antalya
    Sat 17 May, 12:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK633
    Sat 17 May, 3:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sat 17 May, 7:25 pm
    ACC Accra
    7h

    Cheap Flights from Accra

    There are 1 airports in Accra, with over 52 airlines flying from Accra.

    Besides Wego's selection of Accra flights, we also offer special rates on luxury accommodation and cheap hotels worldwide. Search, compare and book online.